Erkekler Federasyon Kupası programı - BasketFaul.com

Erkekler Federasyon Kupası programı

25-09-21 20:08

 

ERKEKLER FEDERASYON KUPASI
18-25 EYLÜL 2021  / ANKARA
A GRUBU
B GRUBU
C GRUBU
D GRUBU
1
BUDO Gemlik
1
TED Kolejliler
1
Manisa BBSK
1
Sigortam.net
2
Mersin BBGSK
2
Mamak BLD.
2
Balıkesir BŞB.
2
Fethiye BLD.
3
Beysu Konya
3
Akhisar Basketbol
3
Antalya Güneşi
3
Finalspor
4
Ormanspor
4
Kocaeli Kağıtspor
4
Bornova KSK
4
Samsunspor

A GRUBU
O
G
M
PUAN
B GRUBU
O
G
M
PUAN
Konyaspor
3
3
0
6
Mamak BLD
3
3
0
6
Ormanspor
3
2
1
5
TED Kolejliler
3
2
1
5
Mersin BBGSK
3
1
2
4
Akhisar Basketbol
3
1
2
4
BUDO Gemlik
3
0
3
3
Kocaeli Kağıtspor
3
0
3
3
C GRUBU
O
G
M
PUAN
D GRUBU
O
G
M
PUAN
Manisa BBSK
3
3
0
6
Samsunspor
3
3
0
6
Balıkesir BŞB.
3
2
1
5
Finalspor
3
1
2
4
Antalya Güneşi
3
1
2
4
Sigortam.net
3
1
2
4
Bornova KSK
3
0
3
3
Fethiye BLD
3
1
2
4

 

ÇEYREK FİNAL MAÇLARI
22 EYLÜL ÇARŞAMBA
Mamak Belediyesi Spor Salonu
Skor
Maç Haberi
A1-B2
13:00
Beysu Konyaspor -TED Ankara Kolejliler
92 - 71
C1-D2
15:15
Manisa BBSK – Finalspor
86 - 54
B1-A2
17:30
Mamak Belediye - OGM Ormanspor
84 - 91
D1-C2
19:45
Samsunspor – Balıkesir BŞB.
103 - 73
YARI FİNAL MAÇLARI
23 EYLÜL PERŞEMBE
Mamak Belediyesi Spor Salonu
 
1-2 G
15:00
Beysu Konyaspo - Manisa BBSK 
71 - 78
3-4 G
17:30
OGM Ormanspor - Samsunspor
79 - 86
FİNAL MAÇI
25 EYLÜL CUMARTESİ
Mamak Belediyesi Spor Salonu
1-2 G
16:00
Manisa BBSK - Samsunspor
78 - 77

 

 

 

18 EYLÜL CUMARTESİ
M. Sait Zarifoğlu Spor Salonu
Skor
Maç Haberi
C
13:00
Balıkesir BŞB.- Antalya Güneşi
67 - 53
C
15:15
Manisa BBSK - Bornova Bld. Karşıyaka
76 - 60
A
17:30
Mersin BBGSK - Beysu Konyaspor
81 - 89
A
19:45
BUDO Gemlik Basketbol - OGM Ormanspor
61 - 76
Mamak Belediyesi Spor Salonu
 
D
13:30
Fethiye Belediyespor - Finalspor
79 - 89
D
15:45
Sigortam.net - Samsunspor
61 - 63
B
18:00
Mamak Belediye - Akhisar Belediye Basketbol
77 - 69
B
20:15
TED Ankara Kolejliler - Kocaeli BŞB. Kağıtspor
81 - 76
19 EYLÜL PAZAR
 
Mamak Belediyesi Spor Salonu
 
C
13:30
Antalya Güneşi - Manisa BBSK
49 - 89
C
15:45
Bornova Bld Karşıyaka - Balıkesir BŞB.
70 - 76
A
18:00
Beysu Konyaspor - BUDO Gemlik Basketbol
85 - 63
A
20:15
OGM Ormanspor - Mersin BBGSK
110 - 108
M. Sait Zarifoğlu Spor Salonu
 
D
13:00
Finalspor - Sigortam.net
64 - 69
D
15:15
Samsunspor - Fethiye Belediyespor
80 - 61
B
17:30
Akhisar Bld. Basketbol - TED Ankara Kolejliler
70 - 75
B
19:45
Kocaeli BŞB. Kağıtspor - Mamak Belediye
51 - 79
20 EYLÜL PAZARTESİ
 
M. Sait Zarifoğlu Spor Salonu
 
C
13:00
Manisa BBSK - Balıkesir BŞB.
101 - 66
C
15:15
Antalya Güneşi - Bornova Bld. Karşıyaka
68 - 64
A
17:30
BUDO Gemlik Basketbol - Mersin BBGSK
73 - 78
A
19:45
Beysu Konyaspor - OGM Ormanspor
75 - 67
Mamak Belediyesi Spor Salonu
 
D
13:30
Sigortam.net - Fethiye Belediyespor
84 - 85
D
15:45
Finalspor - Samsunspor
77 - 78
B
18:00
Akhisar Bld Basketbol - Kocaeli BŞB Kağıtspor
69 - 59
B
20:15
TED Ankara Kolejliler - Mamak Belediye
64 - 68

 

Yorumlar Okunma: 5646