2020-21 TBL Transfer hareketleri - BasketFaul.com

2020-21 TBL Transfer hareketleri

08-08-20 15:19

 

AKHİSAR BELEDİYE BASKETBOL
STAFF: Levent Demirci (Koç), Ömer Halat (Menajer), Aras Bekat (Asistan koç), Hulki Zünbül (Kondisyoner), Ahmet Gülhan (Masör)  
GELENLER: Gökhan Akkoyun (Gemlik Basketbol), İlker Tunalı (Yalova), Berkay Kansu (Anadolu Basket), Can Urşan (Ege Üniversitesi), Deniz Genç (Yalova), Fatih Kızılca (Balıkesir BŞB), Marvin Jefferson (Balıkesir BŞB), Dogukan Şanlı (Meksa Yatırım Afyon Belediyespor), Marvin Jefferson (Balıkesir BŞB), Troy Franklin (Timisoara) 
KALANLAR: Ömer Sancaklı, Yavuz Koça, Yiğit Özovalı
ANKARA ANADOLU BASKET
STAFF: Ahmet Arif Turhan (Gelel koordinatör), Hasan Gürdeniz (İdari Menajer), Zafer Demirkıran (Takım Menajeri), Doğan Tetik (Kondisyoner), Yasin Pamuk (Malzemeci), Gültekin İpek (Masör)
GELENLER: Recep Solak (Samsunspor), Taylan Süerkip (Egospor), Anıl Sungur (Samsunspor), Kutay Akpulat (Erzurum BŞB Gençlik), Oğulcan Sevim (İzmir BŞB), Çağatay Afşar (TOFAŞ), Lazgin Emre Özkanlı, Elyjah Clark (Missouri Southern) (Başkent Yenişehir), Çağatay Afşar (TOFAŞ), Terik Bridgeman (Bashkimi), Ömer Bes (Kocaeli BŞB Kağıtspor)
KALANLAR:  Berent Kavaklıoğlu
BAKIRKÖY BASKET
 STAFF:
 GELENLER:
 KALANLAR:
BALIKESİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE 
STAFF: Anıl Uyanık (Genel Menajer), Sertan Demircan (İdari menajer), Berker Kandemir (Medya Sorumlusu), Mustafa Mavili (Koç), Uğur Vural (Asistan koç), Cengiz Türkmen (Asistan koç), Çağrı Çukadar (Kondisyoner), Sedat Tahiroğlu (Masör), Kadir Bozcan (Malzeme Sorumlusu)
GELENLER: Zane Knowles (PAOK/Levski Lukoil), Ogün Sevinç (Mamak Belediye)
KALANLAR: Myles Mack
BORNOVA BELEDİYESPOR
STAFF: Çağlar Karabulut (Genel Menajer), Faruk Beşok (Koç), Emre Özpulat (Asistan Koç), Furkan Bingölbalı (Asistan koç), Murat Ayhan (Takım menajeri), Can Arslan (Kondisyoner), Tolga Cabadak (Masör), Uğur Gündüz (Malzeme sorumlusu), Mert Gizir (Fethiye Belediyesi)
GELENLER:  Kalif Young (Providence)Çağdaş Erdoğan (Samsunspor), Carlos Medlock (Trefl Sopot), Orbay Kaya (Ege Üniversitesi), Mert Çevik (PETKİM)
KALANLAR: Eren Ocaktürk , Ege Yaşar, Mustafa Erdoğan, Ata Kahraman
FİNALSPOR
STAFF: Uğur Özmen (Genel Menajer), Levent Erdoğan (Koç), Berat Gök (Asistan koç), Cihan Orak (Asistan koç), Nergin KAYA (Masör ve Kondisyoner)
GELENLER: Terrel Allen (Georgetown State), Chris Harris Jr (Houston University), Gurur Baybora (Yalova), Göktürk Ural (Düzce Belediye), Murat Erensoy (Fethiye Belediye)
KALANLAR: Ömer Faruk Ermat, Doğancan Tokmak, Emirhan Merdin, Alparslan Uruk, Mustafa Kırcalı
BUDO GEMLİK BASKETBOL
STAFF: Yahya Gümüş (Genel menajer), Fatih Elbaş (Koç), Nurullah Targıt (Asistan koç),  Salim Dogan (Fizyoterapist), Mustafa Sabri Arslan (Masör), Şevki Eker (Malzemeci)
GELENLER: Emre Tanışan (TOFAŞ), Berkan Aksu (TOFAŞ), Ömer Yavaş (TOFAŞ), Canberk Cevit (Fethiye Belediye)
KALANLAR: 
GCT DÜZCE 
STAFF: Mehmet Yılmaz (Genel menajer), Volkan Başaran (Koç), Evren Karedmir (Asistan koç), Murat Hisarkaya (Takım menejeri), Kemal Yenice (Kondisyoner)
GELENLER: Salih Uğraşan (Finalspor), Barış Erlim (Ormanspor), Azizcan Özdemir (Konyaspor), Kemal Can Aktuna (Merkezefendi), Gökhan Özkan (Murat Paşaoğlu) Belediyesi),Ömercan Engin (Beylikdüzü), Baran Akçam (Muratpaşaoğlu), Joel James (Capitanes), Cem Coşkun (EGO), Onur Hekimoğlu (Ayla Basketball Academy), Desi Washington (Anadolu Basket)
KALANLAR: Barış Erdoğan, Mutlu Akpınar
KONYASPOR
STAFF: 
GELENLER: 
KALANLAR:
FETHİYE BELEDİYESPOR
STAFF: Gökhan Çelik (Genel Menajer), Alkım Ay (Koç), Burak Aydınalp (Asistan Koç), Barış Karayel (Asistan Koç), Şevket Doğukan Başkaya (İdari menajer), Mehmet Rıdvan Kaçar (Kondisyoner), Kerem Uzunhasanoğlu (Masör), Tuğrul Dada (Malzemeci)
GELENLER: İbrahim Yıldırım (Konyaspor), Tufan Önen (Konyaspor), Fırat Töz (Konyaspor), Murat Can Esen (Gemlik), Mustafa Baştürk (Mamak Belediyesi) 
KALANLAR: Doğukan Sönmez, Erick Neal
MAMAK BELEDİYE
STAFF: Yunus Emre Yalnızyiğit (Genel Menajer), Murat Dikmen (Koç), Olcay Özkundilli (Asistan Koç), Burak Şentürk (Asistan koç), Taha Ayhan (Kondisyoner), Faruk Sertkaya (Masör)
GELENLER: Ulaş Peker (Afyon Belediyesi), Özgür Şahin (Manisa BŞB), Arda Berk Kaya (Bornova Belediyesi), Umar Atın (Manisa BŞB), Yesukan Onar (Akhisar Belediyesi), Engin Sefa Pamukçu (Muratpaşaoğlu), Yiğit Emre Mirza (Gemlik Basketbol), Mertcan Solkol (Balıkesir Büyükşehir Belediye), DaQuan Brooks (Panteras), Anthony Keith Lee (Panionios)
KALANLAR: Oğuzhan Tosun, Berkay Şalcı , Mustafa Baki Görür
MANİSA BŞB.
STAFF: Ceyhun Cabadak (Koç), İlhan Özsarı (İdari Menajer), Göktuğ Dilbazer (Asistan Koç), İlker Türel (Asistan Koç), Cüneyt Yetim (Kondisyoner), Osman Çelik (Malzemeci), Mehmet Altınörs (masör)
GELENLER: Faik Can Kaşıkçı (Gemlik Basketbol), Marcus Hall, Umut Geçen (Mamak Belediyesi), Gökhan Aydın (Balıkesir BŞB), Kaan Yılmaz, Ramazan Tekin (Sigortam.net İTÜ), Recep Doğrusöz (PETKİM), Calvin Godfrey (Khimik)
KALANLAR:  Tolga Kaan Biber, Alican Güney 
MERKEZEFENDİ BLD. DENİZLİ BASKET
STAFF: Mustafa Soğancı (İdari Menajer), Şahin Ateşdağlı (Başantrenör), Evren Yenice (Genel Menajer), Yağız Sertoğlu (Asistan Koç), Musa Can Orhan (İstatistik), Mustafa Kara (Kondisyoner), Ali İhsan Aktaş (Fizyoterapist), Mahmut Aktaş (Malzeme sorumlusu) 
GELENLER: Dwight Coleby (Dinamo Sassari), Isiah Umipig (Manisa BBSK), Mehmet Özdoğan (Konyaspor), Merthan Mutlu (Akhisar Bld)
KALANLAR:  Ümit Sonkol, Gökhan Yazıcıoğlu,  Denizcan Çevik,, Barış Çağan Özkan, Bertan Baştan, Altan Erol, Bora Hun Paçun, Orkun Kemal Ertaş)
SAMSUNSPOR
STAFF: Emre Ekim (Genel menajer), İlker Salman (Koç), Fırat Çolak (Asistan koç), Cengiz Han Yapar (İdari menajer), Abdurrahman Duran (Fizyoterapist masör), Osman Şen (Malzeme sorumlusu)
GELENLER: Can Özcan (Akhisar Belediye),  Berkay Sinirlioğlu (Konyaspor,), Fatih Cantitiz (Finalspor), Uğur Can Aksoy (Akhisar Belediye), Meret Ali Sert (Düzce Belediyesi), Kahlil Dukes (Legia Warszawa)
KALANLAR:  
SİGORTAM.NET 
STAFF: Orçun Göllü (Menajer), Andaç Yapıcıer (Koç), Erdi Özten (Asistan koç), Anıl Aydın (Asistan koç), Tuncay Kıratlı (Kondisyoner), Ali Can Kaşlı (Fizyoterapist), Yasin Eray (Masör), Yılmaz Sınmaz (Malzeme Sorumlusu) 
GELENLER: Derrick Wilson (Djurgarden), Kerem Özel (Bornova Belediye), Semih Say (Sigortam.net İTÜ), Alp Oktay (Sigortam.net İTÜ), Serhat Uğur (Finalspor,), Cenk Şekeroğlu (Manisa Büyükşehir Belediye), Gökhan Şirin (Konyaspor), Efekan Coşar (Mamak Belediyesi), Kemal Canbolat (Dzukija) 
 
YALOVASPOR BASKETBOL 
STAFF: Murat Dönmez (Genel Menajer), Murat Yolcu (Koç), Dağhan Oğuz (idari Menajer-Asistan Koç), Tolga Üstün (Asistan Koç), Sanem Pehlivan (Kondisyoner), Ramazan Pehlivan (Fizyoterapist)
GELENLER: Marcus Lovett (Sloboda Uzice), Şahin Ekmen (Petkimspor), Ali Işık (PETKİM), Sercan Topçu (Akhisar Basket). Talat Altunbey (Fethiye Belediyespor)
KALANLAR: Onur Sonsırma, Melih Kapucu, Akın Kandemir, Kerem Gülmez, Furkan Firar 

 

 

Yorumlar Okunma: 15002