BGL Transfer Hareketleri (2019-20) - BasketFaul.com

BGL Transfer Hareketleri (2019-20)

05-10-19 07:27
 
 
AFYON BELEDİYE
STAFF: Soner Erol Adman(İdareci), Ramazan Kayacan (Koçr), Turusan Yolcu(Asistan koç), Fatih Tas (Kondisyoner), Cemali Atay (Masör), Uğur Akgün(Malzemeci)
KADRO: Ali Karayigit, Emirhan Yilmazkol, Orhun Emre, Kaan Parlak, Hamza Said Mutlu, Ibarahim Karanfil, Ibrahim Berzan Bozkurt, Furkan Ozcan, Veli Erdem Yildiz, Arif Sengul, Burak Akgul, Bilal Bugra Kaban, Veysel Dinler
ANADOLU EFES
STAFF: Serkan Bul (Yönetici), Ozan Havuzlu (Antrenör), Efe Şen (Yrd.Antrenör), Özcan Çakar (Yrd.Antrenör), Cihan Konuk (Kondisyoner), Sezer Karahasan (Masör)
KADRO: Semih Öztürk, Enes Gül, Doğan Yücetaş, Eren Has, Ozan Yılmaz, Bekir Mert Tarla,Ömer Ege Peksarı, Enes Bayraktar, Murat Kağan Tor, Göktuğ Baş, Muhammet Ali Güneş, Tarık Sezgün, Yusuf Eren Akbıyık, Mehmet Orhun Arabacı, Yavuz Kavaklı, Yunus Emre Hamatoğlu
AREL ÜNİVERSİTESİ BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BASKETBOL
STAFF: Onur Acar (Takım Menajeri), Kemal Dutağacı (Antrenör), Umut Bayındır (Yrd. Antrenör), Gökay Yılmaz (Kondisyoner), Mert Volkan Şahin (Fizyoterapist), Akın Yılmazoğlu (İstatistik)
KADRO: Kaan Kılışçı, Caner Erkin Tek, Berat Akın, Yiğit Baykan, Ogeday Erdoğdu, Doğukan Ayar, Enes Korkmaz, Selahattin Yalçın, Saruhan Çakır, Yiğit Yarışçı, Cenk Aydın, Mustafa Kemal Midi ,Şafak Yurdakulu, Okan Sertyalçın, Bora Aydın, Ata Yiğit
BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ
STAFF: Ali Umur Uç (İdari Menajer), Tufan Sabah (Antrenör), Faruk  Rasna (Yrd. Antrenör), Şahin Körken (Yrd. Antrenör), Burak İşlek (Yrd. Antrenör), Alper Tunçay (Kondisyoner), Anıl Akın (Fizyoterapist)
KADRO: Ata Göker, Arda Turhan, Ülkü Özben, Erkin Şahin, Eray Durmayaz, Ali Yüceoral, Berk Eren, Bartu Yılmaz, Deniz Karabucak, Sinan Bayegan, Abdülkadir Gülşen, Emir Ozan Azdemir, Esat Cevahir, Ege Özsever
BEŞİKTAŞ
STAFF: Serkan Arıca (Antrenör), Sinan Çelik (Yrd. Antrenör), Muhammet Zengin (Yrd. Antrenör), Hüseyin Belgerden (Idarecı), Fatih Balcı (Kondisyoner), Burak Canlısoy (Masör)
KADRO: Kerem Gürses, Utku Yurttaş, Bora Sunar, Atalay Altınay, Boray Bilgin, Umut Özcan, Mehmet Ali Aşkar, Can Sancaktar, Recep Berke Ertan, Stanley Spencer Borden, Emir Yarıcı, Kaan Onkardeş, Tolga Deliktaş, Ali Baran Erdal
BURSASPOR
STAFF: Tolgahan Aydınlılar (Menajer), Serhan Kavut (Antrenör), Murat Tanış (Antrenör)
KADRO: Talha Acar, Beray Taşer, Kadir Buğra Acar, Enes Çankaya, Murat Çataklı, Eren Çalgıç, Sami Berk Savaş, Mustafa Buğra Atasoy, Ayhan Çelik, Mete Tekçevik, Oğuzhan Kahraman, Ahmet Hüsnü Koç
DARÜŞŞAFAKA BASKETBOL
STAFF: Emre Can Berk (Menajer), Alper Koç (Koç), Batuhan Ayer (Asistan koç), Yiğit Ene (Asistan koç), Semih Turan (Kondisyoner), Tahsin Hanay (Fizyoterapist), İlyas Çiçek (Masör)
KADRO: Mahmut Can Çelik, Efe Sarıca, Yakup Evren Ekici, Cenker Öder, Alp Kepenç, Tuğberk Altıntaş, Ömer Taha Sertakar, Hasan Efe Uzun, Emre Yosmaoğlu, Ege Özçelik, Ulaş Turgut, Enes Doruk Tüzün, Can Piker, Can Akdümbek
FENERBAHÇE BEKO
STAFF: Cenk Gürsoy (Idareci), Serhan Aydanarığ (Antrenör), Oğuzhan Öner (Yrd. Antrenör), Erşan Keskin (Kondisyoner), Ertan Yorgun (Fizyoterapist), Selçuk Açarol (Masör)
 KADRO: Ismail Karabilen, Saadettin Donat, Ekrem Sancaklı, Emre Ekçioğlu, David Mutaf, Yiğit Onan, Ege Ülker, Mertcan Gerdhart, Can Dallı, Berkay Yılmaz, Yusuf Bayrak, Sayhan Yetkin, Berke Topçu, Cem Bayramoğlu, Berkay Terzi
GALATASARAY

STAFF: Eren Ciboğlu (Takım Menajeri), Tolga Başer (Antrenör), Cem Güven (Yrd. Antrenör), Burak Alyanak (Yrd. Antrenör), Semih Eroğlu (Kondisyoner), Simge Çaştak (Fizyoterapist)
KADRO: Acar Şen, Buğra Ertaş, Emir Oflaz, Enes Alabeyoğlu, Kadir Can Özdemir, Melik Berkin Koç, Ozan Koşı, Özcan Kotkut, Umut Şener
GAZİANTEP BASKETBOL
STAFF: Faruk Kökmen (Genel menajer), Mahir Bayrak (Koç), Okan Altınbaş (Asistan koç), Mazlum İlbaş (Kondisyoner), Mesut Avcı (Masör), Şıh Mehmet Bozkurt (Malzeme sorumlusu)
KADRO: Mithat Furkan Özkan, İsmail Eray Polat, Kerem Efe Hayran, Koray Çekici, Hüseyin Emre Yılmaz, Yiğit Haşar, Emir Gündüç, Mehmet Oğuz Akbaş, Mehmet Fatih Büyük, Baran Erişik, Buğra Zorkırışçı, İbrahim Ethen Yılmaz
GELİŞİM KOLEJİ
STAFF: Namık Yazlar (Genel Koordinatör), Cüneyt Kendirci (Antrenör), Fatih Karahan (Yrd. Antrenör), Uygar Kaya (Kondisyoner), Zafer Emres (Masör)
KADRO: Arda Gürtan, Bilgehan Diril, Erce Şen, Arda Kıvırcık, Özgür Deniz Şahin, Anıl Uzşen, Mehmet Nihat Atalan, Akkan Atasoy, Efe Yüzat, Yiğit Özer Acımış, Kaan Mert Kozalı, Burak Oral, Ferhat Seniçeli, Kuday Kılıç, Kutay Göçen
OGM ORMANSPOR
STAFF: F.Volkan Karaçam (Antrenör), Arif Baykurt (Yrd. Antrenör)
KADRO: Baran Eren Aycan, Görkem Fırat Güneri, Maşallah Cangir, Oktay Gürel, Batuhan Tümkaya, Mehmetali Dikmen, Umut Bal, Alper Eren Öksüz, Mehmet Yakar, Berkay özkan, Cem Güler, Sayhan Uraz, Eren Çınar Yılmaz, Oğulcan Söyler, Yiğit Eyi, Erdem Tekin
PINAR KARŞIYAKA

STAFF:  Sinan Aksoylar (Antrenör), Menejer Berkay İyibilir (Menajer), Gülay Kılıç (Kondisyoner), Eralp Karıncaoğlu (Asistan koç)
KADRO: Eray Büyükcangaz, Haktan Yavaş, Şevket Gökdemir, Bekir Kural, Atahan Ceran, Alper Çakmakçı, Hamdi Kutay Pehlivan, Azmi Zengin, Murat Dere, Ömer Ayaz, İnanç Mert Hotamış, Ataberk Yıldırım
FMV Işık Okulları BB (sigortam.net İTÜ Basket)
STAFF: Ayhan Özgümüş (Sportif direktör), Dinç Levent (Genel menajer), Cem Lakay (İdareci), Bora Akbulut (Koç), Erkin Öztoprak (Asistan koç), M.Ali Bali (Kondisyoner), Hikmet Boylu (Masör)
KADRO: Yağız Bügü, Hakan Baçal, Hamza Halezeroğlu, Alp Civelekoğlu, Doğu Turan, Mert Karabağ, Burak Pak, Yiğit Ay, Yiğit Çeltikçi, Tuna Atasayar, Efe Murteza
TAC NEF
STAFF: Çağrı Yeşildağ (İdareci), Eser Orhan (Antrenör), Göktuğ Savurkaç (Yrd. Antrenör), Abdullah Tekin (Kondisyoner)
KADRO: Murat Can Güzelocak, Burak Berke Diler, Erkin Emirtekin, Haluk Bulut, Berkan Silindir, Hasan Can Uyan, Ege Tan Yıldızoğlu, Bora Ökten, Hamdi Tunahan Yüksel, Sezgin Akçınlı, Baran Yiğit Öncel, Efe Demirel, Muhammed Halil Türkmenoğlu, Cahit Kalkan
TED KOLEJLİLER
STAFF: Cem Kulaksız (Koç), Can Kasaplar (Asistan koç) , Çınar Ran Zorlu (kondisyoner)  
KADRO: İsmail Cem Zorlular, Yavuz Güvenç, Yusuf Efe Bayar, Ege Berk Cangal, Arif Talha Çeliker, Cihat Mertali Dalgalı, Erim Özdemir, Eren Taşçı, Alperen Ercan, Can Sayın, Eyüp Can Öncü
TEKSÜT BANIRMA BK
STAFF: Bedirhan Oktay (Takım Menajeri), Ahmet Gürgen (Teknik Koordinatör), Engin Kömeç (Antrenör), Ali Yıldırım (Yrd. Antrenör), Yunus Emre Usluca (Kondisyoner), Furkan Kara (Fizyoterapist), Hayri Yücel (Malzeme Sorumlusu)
KADRO: Anıl Karaca, Boran Güler, Celal Evran, Berkin Cilev, Arda Çete, Ahmet Hakan Öge, Furkan Haltalı, Yiğit Karalar, Ahmet Alkan, Atakan Erdek, Yiğit Hamza Mestoğlu, Emirali Göktürk, Fatih Bardak, Abdullah Özer, Önder Atun, Kaan Bozkurt, Emir Adıgüzel, Alperen Şengün, Berat Berke Tunç, Uğur Efe Sezer
TEŞVİKİYE
STAFF: Gökay Kızıltuğ (İdareci), Hüsnü Eser (Koç), Mustafa Cemre Özen (Asistan koç), İlyas Çelik (Asistan koç), Sertan Bostan (Asistan koç), Çağrı Kılıç (Kondisyoner)
KADRO: Ahmet Safa Yılmaz, Efe Dim, Alp Oktay, Kaan Destici, Zafercan Kara, Ekrem Yücel Günay, Ege Eskinazi, Muratcan Ferah, Hasan Aktar, Utku Pelit, Efe Emirhan Öztekin, Semih Öztürk
TOFAŞ
STAFF: Cengiz Şen (İdareci), Semih Soğuksu (Antrenör), Gülhan Öztürk (Yrd.Antrenör), Efe Can Önal (Yrd.Antrenör), Doğukan Urgancı (Yrd.Antrenör), Serdar Ergök (Kondisyoner), Fatih Serbest (Masör)
KADRO: Bora Satır, Emir Eid, Berke Büyüktuncel, Berkan Aksu, Batın Tuna, Egemen Usta, Kıvanç Çöl, Ömer Yavaş, Efe Zekeriya, Ali Taşkın, Berkcan Keskindemir, Cihad Rebivar Özdemir, Ata Can Atsüren, Ege Deniz
TÜRK TELEKOM
STAFF:  Sait Bülbül (İdareci), Murat Öney (Antrenör), Cemil Can Madenci (Yrd. Antrenör), Gazi İş (Yrd. Antrenör), Kutay Can Ak (Atletik Performans Koçu), Anıl Akyol (Masör)
KADRO: Yiğit Özkan, Emircan Soy, Emircan Mercan, Batuhan Acar, Onurcan Tekbaş, Veli Ege Erdinç, Ali Emre Eren, Efe Sert, Efe Pehlivan, Bora Yaşar, Umutcan Gür, Melih Doğan, Taha Arslan, Baran Görkem

Yorumlar Okunma: 10356