Erkekler Federasyon Kupası - BasketFaul.com

Erkekler Federasyon Kupası

30-09-18 21:35

 

ERKEKLER FEDERASYON KUPASI
23 - 30 EYLÜL / AFYON
A GRUBU
B GRUBU
C GRUBU
D GRUBU
1
İTÜ Basket
1
Akhisar Bld.
1
PETKİM Spor
1
Mamak Bld.
2
Manisa BŞB.
2
Bandırma Kırmızı
2
OGM Ormanspor
2
Düzce Bld.
3
Yalova Bld.
3
Edirnespor
3
Selçuklu Bask.
3
Ankara D.S.İ
4
Bursaspor
4
Finalspor
4
Karesi Basketbol
4
Artvin Bld.
 
 
 
A GRUBU
O
G
M
PUAN
B GRUBU
O
G
M
PUAN
Bursaspor
3
3
0
6
Akhisar Bld.
3
2
1
5
İTÜ Basket
3
2
1
5
Finalspor
3
2
1
5
Manisa BŞB.
3
1
2
4
BandırmaKırmızı
3
1
2
4
Yalova Bld.
3
0
3
3
Edirnespor
3
1
2
4
C GRUBU
O
G
M
PUAN
D GRUBU
O
G
M
PUAN
PETKİM Spor
3
2
1
5
Mamak Bld.
3
3
0
6
OGM Ormanspor
3
2
1
5
Ankara D.S.İ
3
2
1
5
Karesi Basketbol
3
2
1
5
Düzce Bld.
3
1
2
4
Selçuklu Bask.
3
0
3
3
Artvin Bld.
3
0
3
3
 
 
 
23 Eylül Pazar
Afyon Atatürk Spor Salonu
A
13:00
sigortam.net İTÜ Basket - Manisa BŞB.
102 - 84
A
15:15
Yalova Belediye - Bursaspor
62 - 66
B
17:30
Akhisar Belediye - Bandırma Kırmızı
92 - 83
B
19:45
Edirnespor - Finalspor
75 - 84
Prof.Dr. Veysel Eroğlu Spor Salonu
C
13:30
PETKİM Spor - OGM Ormanspor
63 - 68
C
15:45
Selçuklu Basketbol - Karesi Spor Basketbol               
72 - 87
D
18:00
Mamak Belediyesi - Düzce Belediye
72 - 57
D
20:15
Ankara D.S.İ - Artvin Belediye
76 - 74
24 Eylül Pazartesi
Prof.Dr. Veysel Eroğlu Spor Salonu
A
13:30
Manisa BŞB. - Yalova Belediye
86 - 68
A
15:45
Bursaspor - sigortam.net İTÜ Basket
85 - 83
B
18:00
Bandırma Kırmızı - Edirnespor
84 - 79
B
20:15
Finalspor - Akhisar Belediye
50 - 88
Afyon Atatürk Spor Salonu
C
13:00
OGM Ormanspor - Selçuklu Basketbol
92 - 70
C
15:15
Karesi Spor Basketbol - PETKİM Spor
88 - 100
D
17:30
Düzce Belediye - Ankara D.S.İ
70 - 77
D
19:45
Artvin Belediye - Mamak Belediyesi
84 - 85
25 Eylül Salı
Afyon Atatürk Spor Salonu
A
13:00
Yalova Belediye - sigortam.net İTÜ Basket
90 - 93
A
15:15
Bursaspor - Manisa BŞB
80 - 79
B
17:30
Edirnespor - Akhisar Belediye
84 - 77
B
19:45
Bandırma Kırmızı - Finalspor
83 - 94
Prof.Dr. Veysel Eroğlu Spor Salonu
C
13:30
Selçuklu Basketbol - PETKİM Spor
78 - 86
C
15:45
OGM Ormanspor - Karesi Spor Basketbol
73 - 76
D
18:00
Ankara D.S.İ - Mamak Belediyesi
89 - 90
D
20:15
Düzce Belediye - Artvin Belediye
77 - 60

 

ÇEYREK FİNAL MAÇLARI
27 Eylül Perşembe
Prof.Dr. Veysel Eroğlu Spor Salonu
A1-B2
13:00
Bursaspor - Finalspor
91 - 77
C1-D2
15:15
PETKİM Spor - Ankara D.S.İ
96 - 73
B1-A2
17:30
Akhisar Belediye - sigortam.net İTÜ Basket
64 - 60
D1-C2
19:45
Mamak Belediyesi - OGM Ormanspor
82 - 70

 

YARI FİNAL MAÇLARI
28 Eylül Cuma
Prof.Dr. Veysel Eroğlu Spor Salonu
1-2 G
17:00
Bursaspor - PETKİM Spor
80 - 77
3-4 G
19:30
Akhisar Belediye - Mamak Belediyesi
65 - 71
 
 
FİNAL MAÇI
30 Eylül Pazar
Prof.Dr. Veysel Eroğlu Spor Salonu
1-2 G
15:45
Bursaspor - Mamak Belediyesi
68 - 75

Yorumlar Okunma: 22010