KBL Transfer Hareketleri (2018/19) - BasketFaul.com

KBL Transfer Hareketleri (2018/19)

07-08-18 20:01

 

KAYSERİ BASKETBOL
TEKNİK EKİP: Ahmet Bozbey (Genel menajer), Mert Oktay (Asistan koç), Emin Süel (Asistan koç), Atalay Özen (Kondisyoner
GELENLER: Yvonne Anderson (Olympiacos), Maryam Gültekin (Elazığ İl Özel İdare), Gamze Takmaz (ASKİ), Tuğba Talaslıoğlu (Mersin BŞB), Aysun Yararbaş (MBK), Luca Ivankovic (Ormanspor)
KALANLAR:  Ezgi Manlacı, Gizem Sezer, Maja Milijkovic
BEŞİKTAŞ
TEKNİK EKİP: Aziz Akkaya (Koç), Ahmet Yıldırım (Asistan koç), Emre Hacıyakuoğlu (Asistan koç), Ozan Bayındır (Asistan koç), İsmet Aziz (Kondisyoner), Ceyhun Fidan (Masör), Ömer Talha Yılmaz (malzeme sorumlusu)
GELENLER: Kelsey Mitchell (Indiana Fever), Bahar Çağlar (YDÜ), Evelyn Akhator (Dynamo Novosibirsk Region), Viktoria Mircheva (Hatay BŞB)
KALANLAR: Melek Uzunoğlu, Elif Bayram, Ceren Ciğerci, Esra Erden Atacan, Kübra Siyahdemir
BOTAŞ
TEKNİK EKİP: Gürkan Can (İdari Menajer), Ezgi Koç (Koordinatör), Ender Kaya (Teknik Sorumlu), Hüseyin Doğan (Asistan Koç), Asuman Tan (Asistan koç), Serdar Aybek (Kondisyoner)
GELENLER: Jewell Loyd (Seattle Storm), Elizabeth Williams (Atlanta Dream), Claudia Pop Guic (İstanbul Üniversitesi), Olcay Çakır Turgut (Yakın Doğu), Melis Gülcan (AGÜ Spor), Tijana Krivacevic Uni Györ), Erdenay Topçu (Ordu İEF Açı Koleji), Alperi Onar (Ormanspor)
KALANLAR: Elif Emirtekin, Büşra Akbaş, Kübra Erat, Sehernaz Çidal, Aylin Darınç, Pelin Gülçelik, 
CANİK BELEDİYE
TEKNİK EKİP: Ekin Baş (Koç), Nida Özkan (Takım menajeri), Emir Gündüz (Masör)
GELENLER: Nicola Romeo (Spar Citylift Girona), Jacinta Monroe (Enisey), Kristina Alminate (Girona), Dilara Tongar (BOTAŞ), Deniz Aygül (Çukurova Basketbol), Melisa Can (Ormanspor), Betül Kutlu (İstanbulgücü), Deniz Çolakoğlu (Mersin BŞB), Candide Öztürk (Bursa BŞB), Sequoia Holmes (Las Vegas Aces), Gülşah Duman (Mersin BŞB)
KALANLAR:
ÇUKUROVA BASKETBOL
TEKNİK EKİP: Volkan Torun (Genel Koordinatör), Ceyhun Yıldızoğlu (Koç), Halil Demirbilek (Asistan Koç), Mustafa Ongun (Asistan Koç), Tolga Güleç (Asistan Koç), Mustafa Onur Çadırcı (Takım Koordinatörü), İbrahim Şanlıalp (Takım Doktoru), Kamil Altunal (Kondisyoner), Nail Murat İçli (Fizyoterapist), Umut Sağlam (Fizyoterapist)
GELENLER: Sevgi Uzun (Beşiktaş), Meltem Avcı (Beşiktaş), Sera Özelçi (Beşiktaş), Zeynep Kalbisağde (BOTAŞ), Astou N'dour
KALANLAR: Diomond DeSheilds, Alina Iagypova, Liudmyla Naumenko, Fatmanur Karakaş, Gökşen Fitik
FENERBAHÇE
TEKNİK EKİP: Didem Akın (Genel menajer), Taylan Ege Cingöz (İdari menajer), Valerie Garnier (Koç), Tolga Esenci (Asistan koç), Can Alyüz (Asistan koç), Serkan Bodur (Kondisyoner), Latifşah Sarıca (Malzeme sorumlusu), İbrahim Koç (Masör)
GELENLER: Kiah Stokes (New York Liberty), Bria Hartley (New York Liberty), Cecilia Zandalasini (Minnesota Lynx)
KALANLAR: Pelin Bilgiç, Ayşe Cora, Merve Arı, Birsel Vardarlı Demirmen, Kelsey Plum, Anastasiya Verameyenka, Tuğçe Canıtez, Giorgia Sottana, Tilbe Şenyürek, Esra Ural Topuz
GALATASARAY
TEKNİK EKİP: Müge Erdem (Takım menajeri), Efe Güven (Koç), Nevriye Yılmaz (Asistan Koç), Özge Alev (İdari Menajer)
GELENLER: Bircan Gökdemir (ASKİ), Sinem Ataş (Çukurova Basketbol), Monika Grigalauskyte (Energa Torun), Farhiya Abdi (Wisla Krakow), Sinem Ataş (Çukurova Basketbol)
KALANLAR: İnci Güçlü, Meltem Yıldızhan, İrem Naz Topuz, Eda Şahin, Moriah Jefferson
HATAY BŞB.
TEKNİK EKİP: Erdal Oktay (Genel menajer), Katerina Chatzidaki (Koç), Sedat Asarcikli (Asistan koç), Adem Cevik (Kondisyoner), Cuneyt Ince (Masör)
GELENLER: Cansu Koksal (Yakın Doğu), Gizem Başaran (Galatasaray), Yeliz Doğan (Urla Belediye), Ayşegül Günay (Galatasaray), Glory Johnson (Dallas Wings), Alexis Jones (Minnesota Lynx), Marica Gacic (Mersin BŞB), İlsu Darıcıoğlu (Edremit Bld. Gürespor)
KALANLAR: Courtney Paris, Hulya Coklar, Hind Ben Abdelkader, Katsiaryna Snytsina, Merve Aydın, Gizem Havare
İSTANBUL ÜNİVERSİTESİ
TEKNİK EKİP: Remzi Dilli (Genel menajer), Emre Özsarı (Koç), Murat Başman (Asistan koç), Arman Uğur (Kondisyoner), Emrah Cihangir (Masör)
GELENLER: 
KALANLAR: İlayda Güner, Kardelen Gezgin, Meltem Topaloğlu, Eylül Minez, Neslişah Cora, Simge Özkutlu, Şara Baş, Hande Güven
İZMİT BELEDİYESPOR
TEKNİK EKİP: Ahmet Emre Ercanlı (Genel menajer), Mert Köprücü (Koç), Enes Akdilek (Asistan koç), Adil Nazlıgül (Masör)
GELENLER: Marina Baş (Udominate Basket UMEA), Tan White (Canik Belediye), Gizem Yavuz (Canik Belediye)
KALANLAR: Melek Yusufoğlu
BODRUM BASKETBOL
TEKNİK EKİP:
GELENLER: Beril Albayrak (Edremit Belediye Güre), Brandi Harvey-Carr (Widzew Lodz)
KALANLAR:
ADANA BASKETBOL
TEKNİK EKİP: Olcay Orak (Koç), Ömer Çetin (Asistan Koç), Halil Toptaş (Masör), Yusuf Ünal (Kulüp Doktoru)
GELENLER: Lauren Ervin (Palkowice), Olesia Malashenko (Castors Braine), Ivana Dojkic (Spartak Moskova), Zeynep Kalbisağde (BOTAŞ), Nihan Dabakoğlu (Beşiktaş), Melek Bouthors (ASKİ), Manolya Kurtulmuş (Mersin Üniversitesi)
KALANLAR:
MERSİN BŞB.
TEKNİK EKİP: Meliha Aydın (Genel Menajer), Özlem Şencan (Koç)
GELENLER: Ecem Güler (Çukurova Basketbol), Melis Talay (Çukurova Basketbol), Tiffany Mitchell, Ashley Walker (Venezia), Gintare Petronyte (Galatasaray)
KALANLAR: Gülşah Gümüşay, Asena Yalçın, Sasa Cado
OGM ORMAN GENÇLİK
TEKNİK EKİP: Akın Alemdar (Yönetici), Özgür Salman (Genel Menajer), Alper Durur (Koç), Hayrettin Necati Uysal (Asistan Koç), Ferhat Akcan (Asistan Koç), Arda Aydın (Kondisyoner), Orhan Doğrukan (Masör), Ateş Şendil (Kulüp Doktoru), Hilal Güngör (Fizyoterapist)
GELENLER: Dila Aşkın (AGÜ), Özge Kavurmacıoğu (Galatasaray), Nilay Kartaltepe (Adana Aski), Rebekah Gardner (İstanbul Üniversitesi), Aneika Henry (Atlanta Dream), Marie Ruzickova (Venezia), Kahleah Cooper (New York Liberty), Miray Şahin (İstanbul Üniveritesi), Naile Çırak (Olimpik Basket)
KALANLAR: Damla Gezgin

 

Yorumlar Okunma: 9545