BSL Transfer Hareketleri (2017-2018 Sezonu) - BasketFaul.com

BSL Transfer Hareketleri (2017-2018 Sezonu)

27-06-17 20:56

 

ANADOLU EFES
TEKNİK EKİP: Alper Yılmaz (Sportif direktör), Velimir Perasovic (Koç), Agusti Julbe (Asistan koç), Tomislav Mijatovic (Asistan koç), Cenk Yıldırım (Asistan koç), Özgür Alyüz (Takım menajeri), Uğur Diliçıkık (Doktor), Bahattin Tapan (Masör), Suat Kuruçay (Masör), Ozan Şirikçi (Kondisyoner), Murat Çağlar (Fizypoterapist), Adnan Güney (Malzeme Sorumlusu), Buket Mamur (Diyetisyen), Orkun Şen (Takım idarecisi)
GELENLER: Ricky Ledo (Baskonia), Brock Motum (Zalgiris), Krunuslav Simon (Milano), Josh Adams (Avtodor Saratov), Errick McCollum (Galatasaray), Birkan Batuk (Darüşşafaka), Vladimir Stimac (Beşiktaş SJ), Edo Muric (Banvit)
KALANLAR: Bryant Dunston, Derrick Brown, Doğuş Balbay, Oğulcan Baykan, Berk Demir
SAKARYA BŞB. BASKETBOL
TEKNİK EKİP: Selçuk Ernak (Koç), Semih Soğuksu (Asistan koç), Mustafa Aksoy (Asistan koç), Rüçhan Tamsöz (Asistan koç), Ertan Bedir (Kondisyoner), Abdullah Uylu (İdare menajer), Serhat Güneş (Kondisyoner), Özgün Öztürk (Masör), Hasan Suiçmez (Malzeme sorumlusu)
GELENLER: Nathan Boothe (Pistoio), Nikolo Jankovic (Union Olympija), Mustafa Fall (Elan Chalon), Mehmet Özdoğan (Türk Telekom), Rodney Pryor (NCAA), Can Korkmaz (Galatasaray)
KALANLAR: Kerem Gönlüm, Tufan Önen, Doğukan Şanlı, Lazeric Jones, Calvin Harris
BANVİT BASKETBOL
TEKNİK EKİP: Turgay Çataloluk (Sportif direktör), Turgay Zeytingöz (Genel menajer), SASA Filipovski (Koç), Boban Mitev (Asistan koç), Miroslav Radosevic (Asistan koç), Ömer Kahyaoğlu (Asistan koç), Milos Obrenovic (Asistan koç), Radoman Scekic (Kondisyoner), Müjdat Enginsu (Doktor), Cem Şahin (Masör), Emre Cürgü (Fizyoterapist), Eyüp Öztürk (Malzeme Sorumlusu) 
GELENLER: Tony Taylor (Enisey Krasnoyarsk), Angelo Caloiaro (Büyükçekmece), Can Altıntığ (Acıbadem Üniversitesi), Jake Odum (Oliver Wüerzburg), Adonis Thomas (Avellino) 
KALANLAR: Tolga Geçim, Gasper Vidmar, Damien Kulig, Metehan Akyel, Erkin Şenel, Şehmuz Hazer, Rıdvan Öncel
BEŞİKTAŞ SOMPO JAPAN
TEKNİK EKİP: Cengiz Üçyürek (Genel menajer), Ufuk Sarıca (Koç), Murat Bilge (Asistan koç), Engin Gençoğlu (Asistan koç), Gökhan Güney (Asistan koç), Sinan Çambel (Asistan koç), Arda Demirbağ (Asistan Koç), Tolga Altun (Kondisyoner), Murat Murtezaoğlu (İdari menajer), Seyhan Kesim (Masör), Cem Türkel (Fizyoterapist), Turgut Soner (Malzeme sorumlusu)
GELENLER: Jon Diebler (Galatasaray), Samet Geyik (Anadolu Efes), Can Maksim Mutaf (Anadolu Efes), Ryan Boatright (Cedevita Zagreb), Augusto Lima (Zalgiris)
KALANLAR: Kyle Weems (Strasbourg), DJ Strawberry, Sertaç Şanlı, Erkan Veyseloğlu, Earl Clark, Kenan Sipahi, Muratcan Güler, Bekir Sabri Karlı, Ömer Utku Al
DARÜŞŞAFAKA DOĞUŞ
TEKNİK EKİP: Mithat Demirel (Genel menajer), Ahmet Eran (Takım menajeri), David Blatt (Koç), Ömer Uğurata (Asistan koç), Ümit Temoçin (Asistan koç), Orkun Demir (Basketbol Operasyonları), Aşkın Dede (Fizyoterapist), Adnan Arslan (Masör), Mehmet Tarakçı (Malzeme sorumlusu)
GELENLER: Emircan Koşut (Yeşilgiresun Belediye), Muhammed Baygül (Pınar Karşıyaka), Jajuan Johnson (Cantu), James Bell (Hapoel Holon), Will Cummings (Aris), Micheal Eric (Bilbao), Howard Sant-Roos (Nymburk), Stanton Kidd (Walter Tigers Tuebingen)
KALANLAR: Oğuz Savaş, Doğuş Özdemiroğlu, Scottie Wilbekin, Furkan Aldemir, Kartal Özmızrak, Okben Ulubay
DEMİR İNŞAAT BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BASKETBOL
TEKNİK EKİP: Serdar Çağlan (Genel menajer) Emre Ekim (Takım Menajeri), Özhan Çıvgın (Koç), Serhat Şehit (Asistan Koç), Arca Yıldırım (Asistan Koç), Taylan Yaşin (Kondisyoner), Metin Kınık (Kondisyoner), Ayhan Koçak (Masör), Yalçın Bakır (Malzeme Sorumlusu)
GELENLER: Erving Walker (Strasbourg), Merthan Mutlu (Banvit), Bracey Wright (Acıbadem), Melih Yıldız (Best Balıkesir), Vojdan Stojanovski (Real Betis), Vlad Moldoveanu (Cluj), Burak Selen (İstanbulspor), Evaldas Kairys (Muratbey Uşak), Oğulcan Baykan (Anadolu Efes), Diamon Simpson (Trotamundos de Carabobo)
KALANLAR: Atakan Gökseven, Burak Can Yıldızlı
FENERBAHÇE DOĞUŞ
TEKNİK EKİP: Maurizio Gherardini (Genel Menajer), Zeljko Obradovic (Koç), Cenk Renda (Takım Menajeri), Defne Patır (Basketbol Operasyonları Direktörü), Jose Maria (Asistan koç), İzquierdo İbanez (Asistan koç), Vladimir Androic (Asistan koç), Erdem Can (Asistan koç), Berkay Oğuz (Asistan koç), Predrag Zimonjic (Kondisyoner), İlker Belgutay (Kondisyoner), Sefa Öztürk (Fizyoterapist), İsmail Başöz (Takım Doktoru), Yılmaz Mete (Masör), Faik Özköksal (Masör), Erkan Karaca (Malzeme Sorumlusu)
GELENLER: Nicolo Melli (Brose), Sinan Güler (Galatasaray), Marco Guduric (Kızılyıldız), Jason Thompson (Shandong Golden Stars), Brad Wanamaker (Darüşşafaka)
KALANLAR: Barış Hersek, Melih Mahmutoğlu, Ahmet Düverioğlu, Kostas Sloukas, Nikola Kalinic, Luigi Datome, James Nunally, Ahmet Can Duran, Egehan Arna, Jan Vesely, Bobby Dixon
GALATASARAY ODEABANK
TEKNİK EKİP: Ömer Yalçınkaya (Genel menajer), Erman Kunter (Koç), Recep Şen (Asistan koç), Tolga Başer (Asistan koç), Gökhan Turan (Asistan koç), Osman Aşbay (Masör), Mümin Balcıoğulları (Fizyoterapist), Mehmet Uğurlu (Malzeme sorumlusu)
GELENLER: Richard Hendrix (Gran Canaria), Mehmet Yağmur (Darüşşafaka), Dwight Hardy (Trabzonspor), Scotty Hopson (Ironi Nahariya), Alex Renfroe (Bayern Münih), T.J Cline (Ricmond Spiders), DaJuan Summers (Pınar Karşıyaka), Serkan Aydın (Altyapıdan), Rakeem Christmas (Indiana Pacers)
KALANLAR: Emir Preldzic, Ege Arar, Göksenin Köksal
GAZİANTEP BASKETBOL
TEKNİK EKİP: Boray Dai (Genel menajer), Stefanos Dedas (Koç), Zafer Aktaş (Asistan koç), Okan Kılıç (Asistan koç), Zekeriya Yılmaz (Masör), Uğur Dağlıoğlu (Malzeme sorumlusu), Memik Özdemir (Fizyoterapist), Doğan Çatak (Kondisyoner), Öner Doruk (Takım menajeri)
GELENLER: Can Uğur Öğüt (Acıbadem Üniversitesi), Erol Can Çinko (Trabzonspor), Orhan Hacıyeva (Galatasaray), DJ White (Torino), Cameron Clark (Chalon), Sean Armand (İBB), Berk Kar (İzmir BŞB), Adnan Hepgür (Nilüfer Belediye), Victor Rudd (Maccabi), Mark Lyons (Hapoel Tel Aviv)Sean Williams (GlobalPort Batang Pier)
KALANLAR: Jure Balazic, Erden Eryüz, Berke Sungur
İSTANBUL BBSK
TEKNİK EKİP: Aycan Şarlı (Genel Menajer), Nihat İzic (Teknik Koordinatör), Ertuğrul Erdoğan (Koç), Kadir Serdar (Asistan koç), Sertan Çakırer (Asistan koç), Erkan Hacıoğlu (Takım menajeri), Burak Kozan (Masör), Soner Çakırlar (Masör), Kazım Çakır (Malzeme sorumlusu)
GELENLER: Hakan Demirel (Muratbey Uşak), Michael Thompson (Beşiktaş), İlkan Karaman (Beşiktaş), Stefan Bircevic (Partizan), Eric Buckner (Büyükçekmece), Ivan Buva (Bilbao),  Deividas Dulkys (Obradorio)
KALANLAR: Ayberk Olmaz, Mert Çevik, Uğur Dokuyan, Jaka Klobucar, Furkan Ayça, Tevfik Akdamar
MURATBEY UŞAK SPORTİF
TEKNİK EKİP: Fatihhan Erdoğan (Genel menajer), Ozan Bulkaz (Koç), Mustafa Mavili (Asistan koç), Yasin Erdoğan (Kondisyoner), Uğur Vural (Asistan koç), İbrahim Tunç (Masör), Güngör Caran (Malzeme sorumlusu)
GELENLER: Darrin Dorsey (Le Portel), Şafak Edge (Beşiktaş), Ian Miller (Astana), Tayfun Erülkü (Büyükçekmece), Jordan Hamilton (Guaros de Lara), Isaiah Miles (Dijon), Mutlu Akpınar (Büyükçekmece), Richard Solomon (Gravelines), Damir Markota (İBB), Mutlu Demir (Büyükçekmece), Murat Kozan (BEST)
KALANLAR: Süleyman Yavaş
NESİNE.COM ESKİŞEHİR BASKET
TEKNİK EKİP: Derya Yannıer (Genel menajer), Josep Maria Berrocal (Koç), Erdem Bilmen (Asistan koç), Eren Hangün (Kondisyoner)
GELENLER: Caner Erdeniz (Acıbadem), Berkay Candan (Muratbey Uşak), Dorukhan Engindeniz (Acıbadem), Doğan Şenli (Beşiktaş), EJ Rowland (Khimki), Billy Baron (Murcia), Viacheslav Kravstov (Valencia), Jeff Ayres (CSKA)
KALANLAR: Yunus Emre Sonsırma, Mehmet Alemdaroğlu, Sean Marshall, Buğrahan Tuncer, Josh Duncan
PINAR KARŞIYAKA
TEKNİK EKİP: Birtan Kaya (Sportif koordinatör), Aleksandar Trifunovic (Koç), Selim Çınar (Genel menajer), İnanç Koç (Asistan koç), Sinan Aksoylar (Asistan koç), Emin Saraç (Takım menajeri), Sertaç Kuru (Masör), Derya Günay (Kondisyoner), Fuat Uçar (Malzeme sorumlusu)
GELENLER: Berk Uğurlu (Fenerbahçe), Metin Türen (Yeşilgiresun Belediye), Scott Wood (D-League), Jarrod Jones (Pesaro), Dustin Hogue (Aquila Basket Trento), Dominic Waters (Olympiacos), DJ Kennedy (Enisey)
KALANLAR: Alp Karahan, Görkem Doğan, Egemen Güven, Mert Celep, Erdi Gülaslan
TRABZONSPOR
TEKNİK EKİP: Nihat Mala (Genel Menajer), Zare Markovski (Koç), Hakan Köseoğlu (Asistan koç), Aybars Hakan (Asistan koç), Osman Ekici (Asistan koç), Zafer Birinci (Malzeme sorumlusu), Mustafa Terzi (Masör), Güzey Özer (Kondisyoner)
GELENLER: Osiris Eldridge (Büyükçekmece), Gökhan Şirin (Türk Telekom), Sarunas Vasiliauskas (Muratbey Uşak), Deniz Kılıçlı (İBB), Brady Heslip (Raptors), Burak Eşlik (NCAA), Tomislav Zubcic (Nizhny Novgorod), Stevie Browning (NCAA), Chris Obekpa (G League), Alper Saruhan (Sakarya BŞB)
KALANLAR: Ozan Anton Odabaşı, Caleb Green
TOFAŞ
TEKNİK EKİP: Tolga Öngören (Genel menajer), Orhun Ene (Koç), Yalçın Küçüközkan (Asistan koç), Sedat Özyer (Asistan koç), Murat Yılmaz (Asistan koç), Bora Bölükbaşı (Kondisyoner), Ramazan Kaba (Malzeme sorumlusu)
GELENLER: Pierria Henry (Hapoel Eliat), Raymar Morgan (Ratiopharm Ulm), Josh Owens (Karşıyaka), Kenny Kadji (Trabzonspor), Ivan Paunic (Montakit Fuenlabrada)
KALANLAR: Barış Ermiş, Caner Topaloğlu, Kadir Bayram, Yiğit Arslan, Muhsin Yaşar, Sammy Mejia, Berkan Durmaz, Tony Crocker
YEŞİLGİRESUN BELEDİYESPOR
TEKNİK EKİP:  Serdar Apaydın (Genel menajer), Mihailo Uvalin (Koç), Nikola Barac (Asistan koç), Dorde Nesovic (Kondisyoner)
GELENLER: Tomislav Gabric (Traviso), Ivan Marinkovic (Zadar), Duşan Cantekin (Trabzonspor), Kristjan Nikolov (İBB), Ra’Shad James (Cedevita ), Erkan Yılmaz (Banvit), Kenny Boynton (Nizhny Novgorod), Djordje Gagic (İBB), Enes Berkay Taşkıran (Beşiktaş), Quinton Hosley (Shahrdari)
KALANLAR: Efe Beşok

 

Yorumlar Okunma: 28814