TBL Transfer Hareketleri (2017-2018 Sezonu) - BasketFaul.com

TBL Transfer Hareketleri (2017-2018 Sezonu)

27-06-17 20:56

 

BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ
TEKNİK EKİP: Nejat Sayman (Genel menajer), Yağızer Uluğ (Koç), Erhan Ernak (Asistan koç), Fuat Yapar (Asistan koç), Gürol Karamahmut (Takım Menajeri), Ferhat Çiçek (Kondisyoner), Pınar Çiler (İdari menajer), Murat Canbakal (Masör), Tufan Sabah (Altyapı sorumlusu)
GELENLER: Hakan Yapar (Sakarya BŞB), Cemal Nalga (Eskişehir Basket), Ceyhun Altay (Büyükçekmece), Kerem Özkan (Sakarya BŞB), Murat Göktaş (Eskişehir Basket), Yiğitcan Turna (Sakarya BŞB), Jerome Randle (Limoges), Davon Jefferson (Gaziantep Basketbol), Evren Büker (Eskişehir Basket), Kutay Akpulat (Adanaspor), Soner Şentürk (Karşıyaka)
KALANLAR:
AFYON BELEDİYESİ
TEKNİK EKİP: Cömert Küce (Genel menajer), Can Sevim (Koç), Cihan Özolcay (Asistan koç), Oğuzhan Bakır (Asistan koç), Fazıl Uluçelik (İdari menajer), Cahit Yüksel (Kondisyoner), Ahmet Ergün (Masör), Ramazan Akgün (Malzeme sorumlusu)
GELENLER: Altan Erol (Gaziantep Basketbol), Alper Özcan (Gaziantep Basketbol), Cevher Özer (Acıbadem Üniversitesi), Talat Altunbey (Banvit), Jamelle Hagins (Reyer Venezia), Canberk Cevit (Türk Telekom), Marcos Knight (Science City Jena), İbrahim Gürsan (Altyapıdan), Yunus Emre Akçay (TOFAŞ Gelişim)
KALANLAR: Ogün Sevinç, Serkan Menteşe, İbrahim Yıldırım, Hadi Özdemir
AKHİSAR BELEDİYE
TEKNİK EKİP: Rıza Çakır (Genel menajer), Serhat Yapıcı (Koç), Harun Yılmaz (Asistan koç), Ahmet Gülhan (Masör), Halil Aktürk (Malzeme sorumlusu), Yusuf Ömer Halat (Tercüman)
GELENLER: Çağdaş Erdoğan (Pertevniyal), Barbaros Bozkurt (Afyon Belediye), Mert Eken (Yalova Belediye), Berkay Kansu'yu (Gelişim Koleji), Reginald Holmes (Ankara DSİ), Tyrone Nash (Nahariya)
KALANLAR: Sercan Topçu, Cenk Şekeroğlu, Serhat Uğur, Emre Özpulat, Yavuz Koça, İlhan Bizer
BANDIRMA KIRMIZI
TEKNİK EKİP: Ahmet Gürgen (Koç), Ayberk Alen (Asistan koç), Emre Görgöz (Asistan koç), Milos Obrenovic (Asistan koç), Ulaş Özbülbül (Takım menajeri), Göksel Atağ (Kondisyoner), Emre Erdem (Masör), Hayri Yücel (Malzeme Sorumlusu)
GELENLER: Papa Ndiaga Dia (BC Nokia)
KALANLAR: Sedat Karagülle, Eray Akyüz, Boran Güler, İsmail Cem Ulusoy, Arda Çete, Erxhan Osmani, Haruncan Doğan, Hakan Sayılı, Ömer Atun, Sadık Kabaca, Alperen Demir, Atakan Erdek, İbrahim Kaçmaz
SELÇUKLU BELEDİYESİ 
 
TEKNİK EKİP: Serkan Erdoğan (Koç), Bekir Yarangüme (Genel menajer), Halil Atlı (Asistan koç), Volkan Ertetik (Asistan koç), Eren Özteke (Asistan koç), Cihan Konuk (Kondisyoner)
GELENLER: Yunus Çankaya (Bursaspor), Sertay Gürsu (İTÜ), Nezih Özbakır (Ankara DSİ), Emre Bayav (Afyon Belediye), Bertan Baştan (Genç Karşıyakalılar), Fran Pilepic (Cantu), Will Daniels (Al Moutahed Tripoli), Burak Yönder (Antalyaspor), İzzet Türkyılmaz (Cibenik), Fırat Töz (Antalyaspor), Mertcan Solkol (BEST), Levent Can Koçak (TOFAŞ altyapısı), Arca Tülüoğlu (Genç Karşıyakalılar)
KALANLAR:
BURSASPOR DURMAZLAR
TEKNİK EKİP: Nedim Yücel (Genel Menajer), Şemsettin Baş (Koç), Tuncay Bostancı (Asistan koç), Serhan Kavut (Asistan koç), Saner Özgünay (Takım menajeri), Şeref Köse (Masör), Şevki Esendemir (Malzeme sorumlusu)
GELENLER: Ümit Türkoğlu (Ankara DSİ), Tuğberk Gedikli (Afyon Belediye), Gökhan Yazıcıoğlu (Eskişehir Basket), Can Özcan (Samsun BŞB Anakent), Kaan Sarıaslan (Ankara DSİ), Yunus Akçay (BEST), Mustafa Baki Görür (İstanbulspor), Ali Işık (Bursaspor), Umar Atın (Karesi), Erbil Eroğlu (İBB)
KALANLAR: Dejan Borovnjak, Karlo Vragovic, Salih Uğraşan, Erdem İlter
DÜZCE BELEDİYE
TEKNİK EKİP: Faruk Beşok (Koç), Volkan Çankırılı (Asistan koç), Benan Özçelik (Asistan koç), Altuğ Kuru (Takım menajeri), Çağdaş Özgür Özkul (Kondisyoner), Ünsal Ermiş (İstatistikçi), Murat Yalçın (Malzeme sorumlusu), Ayhan Kahveci (Masör)
GELENLER: Genco Ozan Dilik (İstanbulspor), Eren Ocaktürk (Afyon Belediye), Barış Yalman (Bolspor), Ayberk Güleryüz (Aydın Belediyesi), Samet Gülek (Giresun Belediye), Tamer Erden (Pertevniyal), Berkay Demirci (Ormanspor), Corin Henry (Evreux), Kyle Justin Hunt (Yalova Group Belediye), Mesut Ademoğlu (Muratbey Uşak)
KALANLAR: Ersin Görkem, Anıl Bilici, Oğuzhan Güzel, Barış Erdoğan
ANTALYASPOR
 
TEKNİK EKİP: Arzu Özyiğit (Genel menajer), Arda Vekiloğlu (Koç), İbrahim Avcı (Asistan koç), Metehan Dursun (Kondisyoner)
GELENLER: Valentin Pastal (BEST), Özgür Şahin (Trabzonspor), Hasan Emir Gökalp (Banvit), Cihan Mumcuoğulları (Eskişehir Basket), Onur Sonsırma (Yalova Belediye), Robert Lowery (Astana), CJ Leslie (D League)
KALANLAR: Ömer Sancaklı, Barış Gökalp, Seray Yıldırım, Kemal Canpolat, Umut Özden, Koray Erdoğan
İSTANBULSPOR BEYLİKDÜZÜ
TEKNİK EKİP: Hakan Yavuz (Koç), Erdi Özten (Asistan koç),Bilgener Batirer (Asistan koç), Özer Özeler (Kondisyoner), Bülent Kahraman (Malzeme sorumlusu), Akın Köker (Masör)
GELENLER: Tyler Smith (Akhisar Belediye), Tunahan Dikmen (Sakarya BŞB), Hadi Doğan (Muğla Ormanspor), Feyzi Çelebioğlu (Gelişim Koleji), Gökhan Aydın (Finalspor), Ramazan Tekin (Dİ Büyükçekmece), Mandell Thomas (Tartu), Umut Geçen (Acıbadem Üniversitesi), Sarp Göbeloğlu (NCAA)
KALANLAR: Musa Güneş, Berkay Sinirlioğlu, Utku Saraloğlu
KARESİ SPOR BASKETBOL
TEKNİK EKİP: Anıl Uyanık (Genel menajer), Fahri Güler (Koç), Volkan Başaran (Asistan koç), Cengiz Türkmen (Asistan koç), Özhan Yalın (Menajer)
GELENLER: Şahin Ekmen (Bursaspor), Hazer Avcı (Samsun BŞB Anakent), Kerem Gülmez (Eskişehir Basket), Alican Güney (İstanbulspor Beylikdüzü), Umutcan Özyıldırım (İstanbulspor Beylikdüzü), Jerry Smith (Samsun Büyükşehir Belediye Anakent), Gökhan Karabıyık (PETKİM), Gani Lawal (Dinamo Sassari), Kerem Özel (NCAA), Arber Berisha (Bandırma Kırmızı)
KALANLAR: Enver Ekmen, Azizcan Özdemir, Sezgin Eriş, Volkan Aydın
ANKARA D.S.İ.
TEKNİK EKİP: Hasan Özmeriç (Koç), Serhan Aydanarığ (Asistan koç), Burak Gökdemir (Asistan koç), Burhan Örs (Menajer)
GELENLER: Alihan Deniz Genç (Gelişim Koleji), Berent Kavaklıoğlu (Muratbey Uşak), Önder Külçebaş (PETKİM), Serkan Kırçe (Türk Telekom), Xavi Rey (Manresa), Remzi Semercioğlu (TOFAŞ Gelişim), Murat Kaya (PETKİM), Orçun Tunca (Afyon Belediye), Keifer Sykes (Anyang), Caner Ercan (Ankara DSİ), Görkem Erk (TED Kolejliler), Anıl Demirkıran (Ormanspor)
KALANLAR: Berkcan Yananer 
OGM ORMANSPOR
TEKNİK EKİP: Korhan Aydanarığ (Koç), Ayber Nair (Asistan koç), Onur Kırmızıtoprak (Asistan koç), Yasin Kazan (Kondisyoner), Özgür Salman (Takım menajeri), Ateş Şendil (Doktor), Ömer Faruk Sertkaya (Masör)
GELENLER: Ömer Barış Erlim (İstanbulspor), Atakan Denk (Finalspor), Can Coşkun (Boluspor), İsmail Yüceer (TED Kolejliler), Yiğit Aydın (TED Kolejliler), Hasan Rizvic (Gelişim Koleji), Antonio İhsan Graves (Dynamo Minsk)
KALANLAR: Hasan Karabulut, Timuçin Yener, Kadir Çıpa, Mert Alemdar, Fatih Kızılca
BAKIRKÖY BASKET
TEKNİK EKİP: Uğur Türker (Genel menajer), Andaç Yapıcıer (Koç), Sinan Atalay (Asistan koç), Can Alyüz (Asistan koç), Serhat Türkoğlu (Kondiyoner), Yasin Eray (Fizyoterapist)
GELENLER:Reha Öz (Akhisar Belediye), Hamit Sezaver (Mersin Büyükşehir Belediye), Akın Kandemir (Gelişim Koleji), Oğuzhan Sungur (Karesi), Uğur Hortum (Ted  Kolejliler), Manny Atkins (Contern/Lüksemburg), Bahadır Güler (Anadolu Efes Gelişim), Hakan Emiroğlu (Anadolu Efes Gelişim), Berfu Emre (Anadolu Efes Gelişim), Marek Klassen (Worcester Wolves), Ömercan Engin (Darüşşafaka Gelişim)
KALANLAR: Adem Ören, Ata Evren
PETKİM SPOR
TEKNİK EKİP: Mete Babaoğlu (Koç), Can Yalman (İdari menajer), Mustafa Albere (Asistan koç), Haşim Yılmaz (Kondisyoner), Osman Çekiçci (Masör), Şenol Ayvataş (Malzeme sorumlusu)
GELENLER: Ümit Sonkol (BEST), Doğukan Sözmez (Banvit), Fatih Cantitiz (Türk Telekom), Ahmet Erdoğan (BEST), Murat Erensoy (Gelişim Koleji), Efekan Coşar (Eskişehir Basket), Tre Kelley (BEST), Mert Baştan (İzmir BŞB), Alan Wiggins (Aomori Watts), Kaloyan Ivanov (TOFAŞ)
KALANLAR: Can Terzioğlu
SAMSUN BŞB. ANAKENT
TEKNİK EKİP: Osman Rendeci (Genel menajer), Servet Özsüner (Koç), Umut Görür (Asistan koç), Alperen Kalaycıoğlu (Asistan koç), Taylan Gaz (Asistan), Adem Çevik (Kondisyoner), Kerem Uzunhasanoğlu (Masör), Abdurrahman Duran (Fizyoterapist), Osman Şen (Malzeme sorumlusu)
GELENLER: Orbay Kaya (Acıbadem Üniversitesi), Cihan Amasyalı (Düzce Belediye), Ahmet İlker Tunalı (Yalova Belediye), Burak Şaşmaz (Yalova Belediye), Uluğ Kaçaniku (Ankara DSİ), Görkem Sönmez (Gaziantep Basketbol), Emre Boztepe (Akhisar Belediye), Erin Gülerşen (Yeşilyurt), Dejan Ivanov (Yeşilgiresun Belediye), David Holston (JDA Dijon Basket)
KALANLAR: Anıl Sungur, Ercan Bayrak, Denizcan Çevik 
 TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER
TEKNİK EKİP: Selam Gökçe (Genel menajer), Cem Akdağ (Koç), Erdinç Aydın (Asistan koç), Oğulcan Çağlar (Asistan koç)
GELENLER: Cem Coşkun (Bursaspor), Mert Gizir (Akhisar Belediye), Burak Erol (Bursaspor), Göktürk Ural (Pertevniyal), Uğur Can Aksoy (İstanbulspor), Morris Curry (Steaua CSM), David Weaver (Nogoya Diamond  Dolphins), Batuhan Dikmen (Boluspor)
KALANLAR: Yiğit Baran Sarıkaya, Ömer Yasir Küçük, Emir Büyükhanlı, Eren Taşçı, Alperen Doğan, Çağan Aydın, Tarık Günay, Yesukan Onar
TÜRK TELEKOM
TEKNİK EKİP: Cenk Duraklar (Genel menajer), Burak Gören (Koç), Candost Volkan (Asistan koç)
GELENLER: Kaya Peker (TOFAŞ), Recep Doğrusöz (PETKİM), Nusret Yıldırım (Acıbadem Üniversitesi), Polat Kaya (PETKİM), TJ Campbell (PETKİM), Can Akın (Sakarya BŞB), Sercan Ergin (PETKİM), Ender Arslan (Darüşşafaka), Ulaş Peker (PETKİM)
KALANLAR: Serhat Çetin, Darryl Monroe
YALOVA GROUP BELEDİYE
TEKNİK EKİP: Murat Dönmez (Genel menajer), İlker Salman (Koç), Dağhan Oğuz (Asistan koç), Tolga  Üstün (Asistan koç), Serdar Hot (Takım menajeri), Mehmet Altınöz (Masör), Muhammed Kara (Malzeme sorumlusu)
GELENLER: Recep Solak (Türk Telekom), Oğuzhan Tosun (Çankırı Belediye), Doğan Deniz Yiğit (Samsun BŞB Anakent), Mustafa Baştürk (Trabzonspor), Burak Nurkan (Pertevniyal), Kaan Korkmaz (Colaroda Mines/NCAA), Yalçın Azizmahmutoğulları (Ankara DSİ), Murat Can Esen (Akhisar Belediye), Markel Starks (Koroivos), Mikael Hopkins (Samsun BŞB Anakent), Melih Kapucu (Bursaspor)
KALANLAR:

 

Yorumlar Okunma: 32780