FIBA Erkekler Dünya Şampiyonası - BasketFaul.com

FIBA Erkekler Dünya Şampiyonası

06-03-10 11:07
YIL
EV SAHİBİ ÜLKE
FİNAL
ÜÇÜNCÜLÜK MAÇI
ALTIN
SKOR
GÜMÜŞ
BRONZ
SKOR
DÖRDÜNCÜ
2019
Çin
İspanya
95-75
Arjantin
Fransa
67-59
Avustralya
2014
İspanya
Amerika
129 -92
Sırbistan
Fransa
95- 93
Litvanya
2010
Türkiye
Amerika
81-64
Türkiye
Litvanya
99-88
Sırbistan
2006
Japonya
İspanya
70-47
Yunanistan
Amerika
96-81
Arjantin
2002
Amerika
Yugoslavya
84-77
Arjantin
Almanya
117-94
Y. Zelanda
1998
Yunanistan
Yugoslavya
64-62
Rusya
Amerika
84-61
Yunanistan
1994
Kanada
Amerika
137-91
Rusya
Hırvatistan
78-60
Yunanistan
1990
Arjantin
Yugoslavya
92-75
S.S.C.B
Amerika
107-105
Porto Riko
1986
İspanya
Amerika
87-85
S.S.C.B
Yugoslavya
117-91
Brezilya
1982
Kolombiya
S.S.C.B
95-94
Amerika
Yugoslavya
119-117
İspanya
1978
Filipinler
Yugoslavya
82-81
S.S.C.B
Brezilya
86-85
İtalya
1974
Portoriko
S.S.C.B
82-79
Yugoslavya
Amerika
83-70
Küba
1970
Yugoslavya
Yugoslavya
70-63
Brezilya
S.S.C.B
62-58
İtalya
1967
Uruguay
S.S.C.B
71-59
Yugoslavya
Brezilya
80-71
Amerika
1963
Brezilya
Brezilya
90-71
Yugoslavya
S.S.C.B
69-67
Amerika
1959
Şili
Brezilya
81-67
Amerika
Şili
86-85
Çin
1954
Brezilya
Amerika
62-41
Brezilya
Filipinler
66-60
Fransa
1950
Arjantin
Arjantin
64-50
Amerika
Şili
51-40
Brezilya

 

 

YIL
MVP
ÜLKESİ
2019
Ricky Rubio
İspanya
2014
Kyrie Irving
Amerika
2010
Kevin Durant
Amerika
2006
Pau Gasol
İspanya
2002
Dirk Nowitzki
Almanya
1998
Dejan Bodiroga
Yugoslavya
1994
Shaquille O'Neal
Amerika
1990
Toni Kukoc
Yugoslavya
1986
Drazen Petrovic
Yugoslavya
1982
Doc Rivers
Amerika
1978
Dražen Dalipagic
Yugoslavya
1974
Dragan Kicanovic
Yugoslavya
1970
Sergei Belov
S.S.C.B
1967
Ivo Daneu
Yugoslavya
1963
Wlamir Marques
Brezilya
1959
Amaury Pasos
Brezilya
1954
Kirby Minter
Amerika
1950
Oscar Furlong
Arjantin

 

YIL
ŞAMPİYONANIN EN İYİ BEŞİ
31 Ağustos – 15 Eylül  2019
 
Çin
Ricky Rubio (İspanya)
Bogdan Bogdanovic (Sırbistan)
Evan Fournier (Fransa)
Marc Gasol (İspanya)
Luis Scola (Arjantin)
30 Ağustos – 14 Eylül  2014
 
İspanya
Kyrie Irving (Amerika)
Miloš Teodosic (Sırbistan)
Nicolas Batum (Fransa)
Kenneth Faried (Amerika)
Pau Gasol (İspanya)
28 Ağustos – 12 Eylül  2010
 
Türkiye
Hidayet Türkoğlu (Türkiye)
Kevin Durant (Amerika)
Milos Teodosic (Sırbistan)
Luis Scola (Arjantin)
Linas Kleiza (Litvanya)
19 Ağustos – 3 Eylül 2006
 
Japonya
Pau Gasol (İspanya)
Jorge Garbajosa (İspanya)
Carmelo Anthony (Amerika)
Manu Ginobili (Arjantin)
Theodoros Papaloukas (Yunanistan)
29 Ağustos – 8 Eylül 2002
 
Amerika
Pero Cameron (Yeni Zelanda)
Dirk Nowitzki (Almanya )
Emanuel Ginobili (Arjantin)
Yao Ming (Çin)
Peja Stojakovic (Yugoslavya)
29 Temmuz – 9 Ağustos 1998
 
Yunanistan
Vasili Karasev (Rusya)
Alberto Herreros (İspanya)
Dejan Bodiroga (Yugoslavya)
Gregor Fucka (İtalya)
Zeljko Rebraca (Yugoslavya)
4 – 14 Ağustos 1994
 
Kanada
Sergei Bazarevich (Rusya)
Reggie Miller (Amerika)
Shawn Kemp (Amerika)
Dino Radja (Hırvatistan)
Shaquille O'Neal (Amerika)
8 - 20 Ağustos 1990
 
Arjantin
Oscar Schmidt (Brezilya)
Toni Kukoc (Yugoslavya)
Vlade Divac (Yugoslavya)
Kenny Anderson (Amerika)
Fico Lopez (Porto Riko)
5 – 20 Temmuz 1986
 
İspanya
Drazen Petrovic (Yugoslavya)
Arvydas Sabonis (Sovyetler Birliği)
Oscar Schmidt (Brezilya)
David Robinson (Amerika)
Valeri Tikhonenko (Sovyetler Birliği)
15 – 28 Ağustos 1982
 
Kolombia
Doc Rivers (Amerika)
Dragan Kicanovic (Yugoslavia)
Juan Antonio San Epifanio (İspanya)
Vladimir Tkachenko (Sovyetler Birliği)
Anatoli Myshkin (Sovyetler Birliği)
1 – 14 Ekim 1978
 
Filipinler
Kresimir Cosic (Yugoslavya)
Drazen Dalipagic (Yugoslavya)
Dragan Kicanovic (Yugoslavya)
Oscar Schmidt (Brezilya)
Vladimir Tkachenko (Sovyetler Birliği)
3 – 14 Temmuz 1974
 
Porto Riko
Alexander Belov (Sovyetler Birliği)
Vinko Jelovac (Yugoslavya)
Wayne Brabender (İspanya)
Alejandro Urgelles (Küba)
Alexander Salnikov (Sovyetler Birliği)
10 - 24 Mayıs 1970
 
Yugoslavya
Kresimir Cosic (Yugoslavya)
Sergei Belov (Sovyetler Birliği)
Modestas Paulauskas (Sovyetler Birliği)
Ubiratan Pereira Maciel (Brezilya)
Kenny Washington (ABD)
27 Mayıs - 11 Haziran 1967
 
Uruguay
Radivoj Korac (Yugoslavya)
Ivo Daneu (Yugoslavya)
Mieczyslaw Lopatka (Polonya)
Modestas Paulauskas (Sovyetler Birliği)
Luis Claudio Menon (Brezilya)
12 - 25 Mayı 1963
 
Brezilya
Amaury Pasos (Brezilya)
Wlamir Marques (Brezilya)
Aleksander Petrov (Sovyetler Birliği)
Don Kojis (Amerika)
Maxime Dorigo (Fransa)
16 - 31 Ocak 1959
 
Şili
Juan Vicens (Porto Riko)
Oscar Robertson (Amerika)
Jerry West (Amerika)
Amaury Pasos (Brezilya)
Juan Baez (Porto Riko)
22 Ekim - 5 Kasım 1954
 
Brezilya
Carlos Loyzaga (Filipinler)
Kirby Minter (Amerika)
Oscar Moglia (Uruguay)
Zenny de Azevedo (Brezilya)
Wlamir Marques (Brezilya)
22 Ekim -3 Kasım 1950
 
Arjantin
Oscar Furlong (Arjantin)
John Stanich (ABD)
Rufino Bernedo (Şili)
Alvaro Salvadores (İspanya)
Ricardo Gonzalez (Arjantin)

 

YIL
EN ÇOK SAYI ATAN OYUNCU
 ÜLKESİ
2019
Bogdan Bogdanovic
28.0
Sırbistan
2014
Jose Juan Barea
22.0
Porto Riko
2010
Luid Scola
27.1
Arjantin
2006
Yao Ming
25.3
Çin
2002
Dirk Nowitzki
24.0
Almanya
1998
Alberto Herreros
17.88
İspanya
1994
Andrew Gaze
23.87
Avusturalya
1990
Oscar Schmidt
35.5
Brezilya
1986
Nikos Galis
33.5
Yunanistan
1982
Rolando  Frazer
24.4
Panama
1978
Kamil Brabenec
26.9
Çekoslovakya
1974
Arturo Guerrero
27.0
Meksika
1970
Shin Dong-pa
32.6
Güney Kore
1967
Bohdan Likszo
20.0
Polonya
1963
Ricardo Duarte
23.1
Peru
1959
James Chen
20.1
Tayvan
1954
Oscar Moglia
18.6
Uruguay
1950
Alvaro Salvadores
13.7
İspanya
 

 

Sıra
Ülke
Altın
Gümüş
Bronz
Toplam
1
Amerika
5
3
4
12
2
Yugoslavya
5
3
2
10
3
S.S.C.B.
3
3
2
8
4
Brezilya
2
2
2
6
5
Arjantin
1
2
0
3
6
İspanya
2
0
0
2
7
Rusya
0
2
0
2
8
Sırbistan
0
1
0
1
Yunanistan
0
1
0
1
Türkiye
0
1
0
1
11
Şili
0
0
2
2
Fransa
0
0
2
2
12
Filipinler
0
0
1
1
Hırvatistan
0
0
1
1
Almanya
0
0
1
1
Litvanya
0
0
1
1

 

Yorumlar Okunma: 14626