TBL Transfer Hareketleri (2022-2023) - BasketFaul.com

TBL Transfer Hareketleri (2022-2023)

20-09-22 15:10

 

AKRAN GEMLİK BASKETBOL
STAFF: Yahya Gümüş (Genel Menajer), Fatih Emre Gezer (Koç), Cihan Hafızoğlu (İdari Menajer), Alper Cengizhan (Asistan koç), Tolga Sayaca (Asistan koç), Serdar Ergök (Atletik Koç), Yavuz Bayraktar (Kondisyoner), Mehmet Yıldırım (Fizyoterapist), Beyza Yüce (Medya, İletişim), Ahmet Yılmaz (Malzeme sorumlusu)
GELENLER: Utku Pelit (Teşvikiye), Jeremy Sheppard (Rhode Island Rams), Ozan Yılmaz (Anadolu Efes), Osinachi Smart (NCAA)
KALANLAR: Berkay Çıvgın, Baran Yurduşen, Kıvanç Çöl, Egemen Usta, Başer Şener, Ali Taşkın, Gökhan Şirin
BALIKESİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
STAFF: Anıl Uyanık (Genel Menajer), Ozan Bulkaz (Koç), Cengiz Türkmen (Takım Menajeri), Ayberk Alen (Asistan koç), Arda Uluç Demir (Asistan koç), Yiğit Mızrap Canal (Kondisyoner), Serdar Demirci (Fizyoterapist), Sedat Tahiroğlu (Masör), Kadir Bozcan (Malzeme Sorumlusu)
GELENLER: Berke Aygündüz (Bornova Bld Karşıyaka), Merthan Mutlu (Sigortam Net), Ali Işık (Bornova Bld Karşıyaka) Hüseyin Çevirgen (Afyon Bld), Bora Can Işık (Beylikdüzü Basketbol), Radoslav Pekovic (Trier), Emir Oflaz (Cedi Osman Basket), Hakan Şanlı (Fethiye Belediyespor)
KALANLAR: Sercan Ergin, Burakcan Dilmaç, Kahlil Dukes, Kürşat Özdemir
BORNOVA BELEDİYESPOR KARŞIYAKA
STAFF: Çağlar Karabulut (Genel menajer), Deniz Atak (Koç), Evren Karademir (Asistan koç)
GELENLER: Brandon Huffman (NCAA), Colin Slater (NCAA), Barış Levent ünlü (TED Ankara Kolejliler), Ferhat Seniçeli (Antalya Güneşi)
KALANLAR: Çağatay Özkan, İnanç Hotamış, Demircan Demir
ÇAĞDAŞ BODRUM SPOR
STAFF: Serhan Aydanarığ (Koç), Ayberk Nayır (Asistan koç), Naim Bülent (Malzemeci) 
GELENLER: Yiğitcan Turna (Merkezefendi), Hakan Yapar (Merkezefendi), Mehmet Özdoğan (Konyaspor), Murat Kozan (Petkim), Saadettin Donat (TED Kolejliler), Chris Warren (Orleans), Fatih Cantitiz (Manisa BBSK),Horace Spencer (Limoges)
KALANLAR: Ege Havza, Erkan Veyseloğlu,Caner Ercan, Cem Koçal, Murat Can Esen
DS ENERGY FENERBAHÇE KOLEJİ
STAFF: Cihan Mumcuoğulları (Genel Menajer), Ertuğ Tuzcukaya (Koç), Celal Çelik (Asistan Koç), Tolga Şimşek (Asistan Koç), Sabri Erol (Takım Menajeri), Erşan Keskin (Kondisyoner), Ertan Yorgun (Fizyoterapist), Selçuk Açarol (Masör)
GELENLER: Berkay Bayar (Sigortam.net), Mert Konuk (Konyaspor), D'Shawn Schwartz (NCAA), Jamar Jackson (NCAA)
KALANLAR: Cengizhan İvedi, Ahmet Can Duran, Ekrem Sancaklı, Emre Ekşioğlu, İsmet Baran Avşar, İsmail Karabilen, Baran Aslan, Barış Yeniay, Eren Deniz, Ahmet Safa Yılmaz
FİNALSPOR
STAFF: Mustafa Kemal Makinacı (Genel Menajer), Berat Gök (Koç), Cihan Orak (Asistan koç), Melih Duranlı (Asistan koç), Tolga İz (İstatistik), Berkay Sallantı (İdari Menajer), Emre Bostancı (Kondisyoner), Nergin Kaya (Masör)
GELENLER: Ömer Sancaklı (Mamak Belediyesi), Faik Can Kaşıkçı (Mamak Belediyesi), Talat Altunbey (Gemlik), Mustafa Baştürk( Antalya Güneşi), Hidayer Civan (Fethiye Belediyesi), Darius Dunn (Hapoel Hevel), Timothy Williams (Bornova Belediyesi Karşıyaka)
KALANLAR: Erdem İlter, Alparslan Uruk, Aydın Şirin
DEPOMAXX HAREMSPOR
STAFF: Ferit Kozalı (Genel menajer), Adem Ören (Koç), Uğur Kürkçü (Asistan koç), Keiht Closs (Asistan koç), Engin Eroğlu (Takım menajer), Orkun Şenel (Kondisyoner), Arif Furkan Şen (Fizyoterapist), Bülent Kahraman (Malzemeci)
GELENLER: Onur Sonsırma (Finalspor), Anıl Atamış (İstanbul Efendileri), Ali Yüceoral (Bahçeşehir Koleji), Onur Dağ (Bornova Belediyesi Karşıyaka), Cem Efe Yüksel (Etimesgut Belediyesi), Görkem Eren (Üsküdar Belediyesi), Donte Clark (Levice), Utku Saraloğlu (Samsunspor)
KALANLAR: Tarık Çolak, Ali Cem Akyüz, Gökhan Karabıyık
HDI SİGORTA ANTALYA GÜNEŞİ
STAFF: Ümit Türkoğlu (Genel Menajer), Ahmet Şanda (Takım Menajeri), Doğan Deniz (Koç), Melih Morgül (Asistan Koç), İsmet Alkan (Kondisyoner), İbrahim Mıhyaz (Fizyoterapist), Gültekin İpek (Masör),
GELENLER: Alican Güney (Ormanspor), Adnan Kapucu (Yeni Sincan), Berkan Aksu (Afyon Belediyesi), TJ Crockett (Prat), Tyere Marshall (Ovarense), Hamit Sezaver (Akhisar), Atahan Saylam (Maliye)
KALANLAR: Yunus Çankaya, Kağan Kavraal, Yavuz Selim Osmanlı, Doğancan Topçuoğlu 
KOCAELİ BŞB KAĞITSPOR
STAFF: Murat Yolcu (Koç), Serhat Tabay (İdari Menajer), Selim Öztürk (Fizyoterapist), Mahmut Tosun (Malzeme Sorumlusu)
GELENLER: Murat Erensoy (Fethiye Belediyesi), Özgür Şahin (Sigortam.net), Mete Tekçevik (TED Ankara Kolejliler),Desure Buie (Lucenec), Yalım Olcay (Karşıyaka), Nick Banyard (Rahoveci)
KALANLAR: Eren Beyaz, Mert Ulutaş, Cihan Amasyalı, , Beray Taşer, Eren Özen, Onur Can Keskin
ANKARAGÜCÜ
STAFF: Yunus Emre Yalnızyiğit (Genel Menajer), Murat Dikmen (Koç), Hakan Erol (Asistan Koç), Yunus Emre Can (Asistan Koç), Bedri Meriç (Asistan Koç), Alper Baran Sunar (Kondisyoner), Faruk Sertkaya (Masör), Gökhan Adıgüzel (Malzeme Sorumlusu)
GELENLER: Gökhan Akkoyun (Antalya Güneşi), İbrahim Yıldırım (Kocaeli BŞB Kağıtspor), Uğur Can Aksoy (Mersin BBGSK), Mertcan Solkol (Afyon Belediyesi), Azizcan Özdemir (Beysu Konyaspor), Umar Atın  (Sigortam.net), Canberk Cevit (Antalya Güneşi), Gökhan Edge Demirli (TED Kolejliler), Bartu Yılmaz (Balıkesir BŞB), Myles Mack (Sopron), Carlton Bragg JR (Balıkesir BŞB), Mehmet Yakar  (Ormanspor)
KALANLAR:
MERSİN BBGSK

STAFF: Berkay Üstündağ (Genel Koordinatör), Tolga Köklen (Genel Menajer), Ozan Kaya (İdari Takım Menajri)Semih Soğuksu (Koç), Barış Karayel (Asistan Koç), Orhan Alanur (Asistan koç), Cihan Gündüz (Asistan Koç), Kemal Yenice (Kondisyoner), Süleyman Said Buyacı (Fizyoterapist), Ersoy Senel (Masör), Mustafa Boyacı (Malzemeci), Ahmet Koç (Malzemeci)
GELENLER: Eray Akyüz (Petkim), Tobin Carberry (Bornova Bld Karşıyaka), Oğulcan Baykan (Yalovaspor), Önder Atun (Gemlik), Koray Uzunhasan (Manisa BBSK), Kerem Özel (OGM Ormanspor), İlker Tunalı (Fethiye Belediyesi), Recep Doğrusöz (Manisa BBSK), Oğuzhan Kızıl (Kocaeli BŞB Kağıtspor), Berkay Genç (Ormanspor), Aaron Jones (Treviso)
KALANLAR: Alp Karahan
OGM ORMANSPOR
STAFF: Özgür Salman (Genel menajer),Ahmet Kayım (Menajer), Özgür Adıgüzel (Koç), Onur Kırmızıtoprak (Asistan koç), Çınar Zorlu (Kondisyoner), Atilla Özyaşar (Fizyoterapist), Alaaddin Eren (Masör), Metin Topal (Malzeme sorumlusu), Mehmet Yıldız (Ulaşım görevlisi)
GELENLER: Burak Erol (Çağdaş Bodrum), Furkan Ayça (Sigortam.net), Utku Yücedağ (Mamak Belediyesi), Şahin Ekmen (TED Ankara Kolejliler), Oğuzhan Tosun (İBB), Sertan Sarı (Kocaeli BŞB Kağıtspor), Hazer Avcı (Ormanspor), Jerry Smith (Finalspor), Benoit Mbala (Cacares)
KALANLAR: 
SAMSUNSPOR
STAFF: Emre Ekim (Genel Menajer), İlker Salman (Koç),Gökalp Onat (Asistan koç), Eren Çakır (Asistan koç), Tuncay Kıratlı (Kondisyoner) 
GELENLER: Mustafa Erdoğan (Antalya Güneşi), Engin Kalkan (Fethiye Bld), Doğukan Şanlı (Petkim), Deniz Genç (Mamak Belediyesi), Abdoulaye Gueye (Ramat Gan), Atakan Erdek (Mersin BŞB), Marquis Wright (Leones)
KALANLAR: Mert Ali Sert, Göktuğ Baş, Ege Yaşar
SEMT 77 YALOVASPOR
STAFF: Murat Dönmez (Genel menajer), Gökhan Güney (Koç), Mehmet Kabaran (Asistan koç) Dağhan Oğuz (Asistan Koç), Tolga Üstün (Asistan koç), Celil Çağdaş Ekdiren (İdari Menajer), İlker Karbuz (Doktor), Can Ülker (Kondisyoner), Mehmet Uzun (Masör), Ramazan Pehlivan (Fizyoterapist)
GELENLER: Denizcan Çevik (Mersin BŞB), Tunahan Dikmen (Manisa BŞB), Gökhan Aydın (Samsunspor), Orhan Hacıyeva (Gaziantep Basketbol), Melih Kapucu (Mamak Belediyesi), Sabahattin Can Göndür (Final), Kadir Bayram (Büyükçekmece), Sercan Topçu (Manisa BŞB), Elijah Mitrou Long (Yunanistan A1- As Apollon), Jamuni McNeace (Vanoli Cremona) 
KALANLAR: Kerem Gülmez
SİGORTAM.NET
STAFF: Cihad Şahin (Genel Menajer), Andaç Yapıcıer (Koç), Erdi Özten (Asistan Koç), Hakan Demirel (Asistan Koç), Levent Çağlar (İdari menajer), Bilginer Batırer (Asistan Koç), Evrensel Paksoy (Kondisyoner), Cihad Gürler (Fizyoterapist), Yasin Eray (Masör), Yılmaz Sınmaz (Malzemeci)
GELENLER: Can Özcan (Beysu Konyaspor), Umut Geçen (Beysu Konyaspor), Deniz Çelen (TED Kolejliler), Gökhan Yazıcıoğlu (Mersin BBGSK), Akın Kandemir (Manisa BBSK), Serkan Menteşe (Merkezefendi), Cengiz Aydın Ergen (Beysu Konyaspor), Erol Can Çinko (Petkim), Kenny Hayes (Afyon Belediyesi), Eric Buckner (Zenit Saint Petersburg), Mehmet Ali Aşkar (Etimesgut Belediyesi)
KALANLAR: Semih Say
GÖLBAŞI BELEDİYESİ TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER
STAFF: Murat Buğra Sarı (Genel Menajer), Emrah Benli (Koç), Mert Kürşat Kaya (Asistan Koç), Nehir Berk (Asistan Koç), Çınar Ran Zorlu (Kondisyoner), Deniz Can Şahin (Fizyoterapist), Ertürk Şevki Kılıç (Masör), Ahmet Hamdi Göven (Malzeme Sorumlusu)
GELENLER:  Kaan Sarıaslan (Mamak Belediyesi), Doğukan Sönmez
(Çağdaş Bodrum), Servet Alperen Kurnaz (Lynn), Arda Berk Kaya (Mamak Belediyesi), Ricky Tarrant (Dinamo Bucharest), Arda Çete (Akhisar Belediyesi), Brandon Walters (Udine), Bartu Aslan Çilengeroğlu (Bahçeşhir Koleji) (Bgl), Ahmet Kutay Güneş (Türk Telekom)(Bgl)
KALANLAR: Ömer Yasir Küçük, Cihat Mertali Dalgalı, Atakan Akçam, Özcan Korkut, Kerem Sarıaslan (Bgl), Berk Kağan Tiryaki (Bgl), Mustafa Danacı (Bgl)

 

Domain - Hosting - Cloud

Yorumlar Okunma: 15651