Eurobasket 2017

12-09-17 07:19
 
FIBA EUROBASKET AVRUPA ŞAMPİYONASI
 31 AĞUSTOS-17 EYLÜL / FİNLANDİYA, İSRAİL, ROMANYA, TÜRKİYE
HELSİNKİ
TEL AVİV
CLUJ NAPOCA
İSTANBUL
A GRUBU
B GRUBU
C GRUBU
D GRUBU
1
Finlandiya
1
Almanya
1
Çekya
1
Belçika
2
Fransa
2
Gürcistan
2
Hırvatistan
2
İngiltere
3
İzlanda
3
İsrail
3
İspanya
3
Letonya
4
Polonya
4
İtalya
4
Karadağ
4
Rusya
5
Slovenya
5
Litvanya
5
Macaristan
5
Sırbistan
6
Yunanistan
6
Ukrayna
6
Romanya
6
Türkiye
 
 
A GRUBU TAKIM
O
G
M
A
Y
PUAN
Slovenya
5
5
0
446
384
10
Finlandiya
5
4
1
426
408
9
Fransa
5
3
2
450
422
7
Yunanistan
5
2
3
421
400
7
Polonya
5
1
4
411
414
6
İzlanda
5
0
5
355
481
5
 
B GRUBU TAKIM
O
G
M
A
Y
PUAN
Litvanya
5
4
1
426
359
9
Almanya
5
3
2
355
346
8
İtalya
5
3
2
346
322
8
Ukrayna
5
2
3
367
392
7
Gürcistan
5
2
3
390
394
7
İsrail
5
1
4
358
429
6
 
C GRUBU TAKIM
O
G
M
A
Y
PUAN
İspanya
5
5
0
449
303
10
Hırvatistan
5
4
1
397
336
9
Karadağ
5
3
2
378
367
8
Macaristan
5
2
3
335
370
7
Çekya
5
1
4
356
441
6
Romanya
5
0
5
316
414
5
 
D GRUBU TAKIM
O
G
M
A
Y
PUAN
Sırbistan
5
4
1
400
353
9
Letonya
5
4
1
444
396
9
Rusya
5
4
1
378
366
9
Türkiye
5
2
3
388
380
7
Belçika
5
1
4
353
410
6
İngiltere
5
0
5
390
448
5
 
 
31 AĞUSTOS PERŞEMBE
Helsinki Arena / Finlandiya
A
13:45
Slovenya - Polonya
90 - 81
A
16:30
İzlanda - Yunanistan
61 - 90
A
20:00
Fransa - Finlandiya
84 - 86
Tel Aviv Arena / İsrail
B
15:45
Almanya - Ukrayna
75 - 63
B
18:30
Litvanya - Gürcistan
77 - 79
B
22:00
İtalya - İsrail
69 - 48
1 EYLÜL CUMA
Polyvalent Hall Arena / Romanya
C
15:00
Macaristan - Hırvatistan
58 - 67
C
17:45
İspanya - Karadağ
99 - 60
C
20:30
Romanya - Çekya
68 - 83
Fenerbahçe Arena /Türkiye
D
14:15
Belçika - İngiltere
103 - 90
D
17:00
Sırbistan - Letonya
92 - 82
D
21:00
Türkiye - Rusya
73 - 76
2 EYLÜL CUMARTESİ
Helsinki Arena / Finlandiya
A
13:45
Polonya - İzlanda
91 - 61
A
16:30
Yunanistan - Fransa
87 - 05
A
20:00
Finlandiya - Slovenya
78 - 81
Tel Aviv Arena / İsrail
B
15:45
Gürcistan - Almanya
57 - 67
B
18:30
Ukrayna - İtalya
66 - 78
B
21:30
İsrail - Litvanya
73 - 88
Polyvalent Hall Arena / Romanya
C
15:00
Karadağ - Macaristan
72 - 48
C
17:45
Çekya - İspanya
56 - 93
C
20:30
Hırvatistan - Romanya
74 - 58
Fenerbahçe Arena /Türkiye
D
14:15
Letonya - Belçika
92 - 64
D
17:00
Rusya - Sırbistan
75 - 72
D
21:00
İngiltere - Türkiye
70 - 84
3 EYLÜL PAZAR
Helsinki Arena / Finlandiya
A
13:45
Fransa - İzlanda
115 - 79
A
16:30
Slovenya - Yunanistan
78 - 72
A
20:00
Finlandiya - Polonya
90 - 87
Tel Aviv Arena / İsrail
B
15:45
Gürcistan - Ukrayna
81 - 88
B
18:30
Litvanya - İtalya
78 - 73
B
21:30
Almanya - İsrail
80 - 82
4 EYLÜL PAZARTESİ
Polyvalent Hall Arena / Romanya
C
15:00
Macaristan - Çekya
85 - 73
C
17:45
Karadağ - Hırvatistan
72 - 76
C
20:30
İspanya - Romanya
91 - 50
Fenerbahçe Arena /Türkiye
D
14:15
Letonya - İngiltere
97 - 92
D
17:00
Belçika - Rusya
67 - 76
D
21:00
Sırbistan - Türkiye
80 - 74
5 EYLÜL SALI
Helsinki Arena / Finlandiya
A
13:45
İzlanda - Slovenya
75 - 102
A
16:30
Polonya - Fransa
75 - 78
A
20:00
Yunanistan - Finlandiya
77 - 89
Tel Aviv Arena / İsrail
B
15:45
Ukrayna - Litvanya
62 - 94
B
18:30
İtalya - Almanya         
55 - 61
B
21:30
İsrail - Gürcistan
91 - 104
Polyvalent Hall Arena / Romanya
C
15:00
Çekya - Karadağ
75 - 88
C
17:45
Hırvatistan - İspanya
73 - 79
C
20:30
Romanya - Macaristan
71 - 80
Fenerbahçe Arena /Türkiye
D
14:15
Rusya - Letonya
69 - 84
D
17:00
İngiltere - Sırbistan
68 - 82
D
21:00
Türkiye - Belçika
78 - 65
6 EYLÜL ÇARŞAMBA
Helsinki Arena / Finlandiya
A
14:45
Slovenya - Fransa
95 - 78
A
17:30
Yunanistan - Polonya
95 - 77
A
20:45
Finlandiya - İzlanda
83 - 79
Tel Aviv Arena / İsrail
B
14:45
Almanya - Litvanya
72 - 89
B
17:30
Gürcistan - İtalya
69 - 71
B
20:45
İsrail - Ukrayna
64 - 88
7 EYLÜL PERŞEMBE
Polyvalent Hall Arena / Romanya
C
14:30
Çekya - Hırvatistan
69 - 107
C
17:15
Macaristan - İspanya  
64 - 87
C
20:45
Karadağ - Romanya
86 - 69
Fenerbahçe Arena /Türkiye
D
14:30
Rusya - İngiltere
82 - 70
D
17:15
Belçika - Sırbistan
54 - 74
D
20:45
Letonya - Türkiye
89 - 79

 

ÇEYREK FİNAL GRUB MAÇLARI SIRALAMASI
A GRUBU
B GRUBU
C GRUBU
D GRUBU
1
Slovenya
1
Litvanya
1
İspanya
1
Sırbistan
2
Finlandiya
2
Almanya
2
Hırvatistan
2
Letonya
3
Fransa
3
İtalya
3
Karadağ
3
Rusya
4
Yunanistan
4
Ukrayna
4
Macaristan
4
Türkiye

 

TOP 16
9 EYLÜL CUMARTESİ
Sinan Erdem Spor Salonu
63
12:30
Slovenya - Ukrayna
79 - 55
61
15:15
Almanya - Fransa
84 - 81
67
18:45
Finlandiya - İtalya
57 - 70
65
21:30
Litvanya - Yunanistan
64 - 77
10 EYLÜL PAZAR
Sinan Erdem Spor Salonu
64
12:30
Letonya - Karadağ
100 - 68
68
15:15
Sırbistan - Macaristan
86 - 77
62
18:45
İspanya - Türkiye
73 - 56
66
21:30
Hırvatistan - Rusya
78 - 101

 

ÇEYREK FİNAL
12 EYLÜL SALI
Sinan Erdem Spor Salonu
69
18:45
Almanya – İspanya
72 - 84
70
21:30
Slovenya – Letonya
103 - 97
13 EYLÜL ÇARŞAMBA
Sinan Erdem Spor Salonu
71
18:45
Yunanistan - Rusya
69 - 74
72
21:30
İtalya - Sırbistan
67 - 83
 
YARI FİNAL
14 EYLÜL PERŞEMBE
Sinan Erdem Spor Salonu
73
21:30
İspanya – Slovenya
72 - 92
15 EYLÜL CUMA
Sinan Erdem Spor Salonu
74
21:30
Rusya – Sırbistan
79 - 87
 

 

FİNAL
17 EYLÜL PAZAR
Sinan Erdem Spor Salonu
75
17:00
İspanya – Rusya
93 - 85
76
21:30
Slovenya – Sırbistan
93 - 85

 

Yorumlar Okunma: 21139